World Cup Series 2017 – Thalgau

In den Jahren 2010-2017 ist Thalgau im Salzburger Land der einzige österreichische Austragungsort der „Parachute World Cup Series“, dem wichtigsten Wettkampf im Fallschirm-Zielspringen. Die großartige Atmosphäre rund um den sportlichen Event, die Stargäste und Überraschungen von Red Bull sowie die Freundlichkeit der Thalgauer haben diese Veranstaltung zum absoluten Highlight des Weltcup-Jahres werden lassen.


Organization:
HSV Red Bull Salzburg, AUSTRIA
Place and Date:
Thalgau (20 km east of Salzburg), 08 – 10 09 2017
Organizer:
HSV Red Bull Salzburg Fallschirmsport
Head of Organization:
Colonel Karl Kaiser, Christian Autherith
Meet Director:
Helmut Schlecht, Germany
Chief Judge:
Guenter Berendt, Germany
Timetable:
07.09:
5 pm – 11 pm Registration
08.09:
8:30 am 1st Teamleader meeting
8:45 am Start of competition
7:00 pm Opening ceremony
09.09:
8:00 am Competition
10.09:
4:00 pm End of competition (if minimum rounds completed)
After competition: Awarding and price-giving ceremony
Aircraft:
Helicopter AS 350 B3 Ecureuil (Heli-Austria)
Entry Fee:
If the Entry Form arrives before 09 08 2017:
€ 900,- for each team (€ 180,- per Person)
If the Entry Form arrives on 09 08 2016 or later:
€ 1000,- for each team (€ 200,- per Person)
Refund € 10 for jumps not made
Team:
5 Competitors, all results are counted for individual and team result
Rules:
Sporting Code Section 5
special rules
– all 5 results count for the team
– max. 40 Teams will be accepted by the organizer (complete teams are preferred !!!)
Altitude:
1000 m, reduction down to 900 m possible during rounds due to weather condition, rejumps: 700m
Electronic System:
provided by Franz Singraber (2cm AMD)
Protest fee:
€ 50,-
Training:
Thu 07 09 2017 start: 1 pm
€ 25,- per jump (Helicopter)
Registration:
Address:
HSV Red Bull Salzburg
Postfach 52 / Schwarzenbergkaserne
A-5071 WALS / SALZBURG
Online:
hsv-redbull.at/competitions
Register at the least on 08 08 2017
After that it is more expensive and you maybe not get accepted!
Information about
Hotels / Rooms:
thalgau@fuschlseeregion.com
Phone: +43 6235 7350

Athletes

PARAWCS 2017
Thalgau – Austria 08.09.10 September 2017

Absolute Athletes Classification

 POS  SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  TEAM  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1  3E  TOTH GEORGES  235  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  00  00  00  00  00  00       0
 2  36B  LASOTTA SASCHA  368  M  Senior  GER  CLUB 2000 ALTENSTADT  00  00  00  00  00  02       2
 2  8C  CARBONE CLAUDIO  155  M  Senior  ITA  ITALIA 2  00  00  00  00  00  02       2
 4  1A  FRANCESCO GULLOTTI  21  M  Senior  ITA  ITALIA  00  02  00  00  00  01       3
 4  8B  PIZZICONI MARCO  153  M  Senior  ITA  ITALIA 2  02  01  00  00  00  00       3
 6  10A  PETER BALTA  67  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  01  00  00  02  00  01       4
 6  13C  DEPURY OLLIVIER LEOCADY  174  F  Senior  FRA  FRANCE AIRBUS  01  02  00  00  00  01       4
 6  1D  PAOLO FILIPPINI  23  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA  02  00  01  00  00  01       4
 6  7C  PETR SMESNY  36  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  00  00  02  01  01  00       4
 10  28E  GERNOT ALIC HFSC Freistadt  232  M  Master  AUT  RAUTAKANKI FINLAND  00  01  03  00  01  00       5
 10  4D  GABOR HIRSCHLER  43  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  00  00  03  00  01  01       5
 10  11B  RUGGERI ALESSANDRO  112  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA 3  00  00  01  02  02  00       5
 10  8D  VITTORIO GUARINELLI  24  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA 2  00  03  00  00  00  02       5
 14  32C  FUNKOVA ANDREA  640  F  Senior  CZE  CZECH PARASKI TEAM  01  00  03  00  00  03       7
 14  9B  THOMAS REISENBICHLER  61  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  02  00  01  03  01  00       7
 14  26C  MACICHOVA DANIELA  500  F  Senior  CZE  AEROKLUB PILSEN  03  00  00  00  02  02       7
 14  3C  BAUMANN MICHELE  214  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  00  00  01  01  01  04       7
 14  3D  VOGT TILL  234  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  00  00  02  01  04  00       7
 14  6E  FRANZ CHRISTINA  238  F  Senior  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  03  00  02  00  02  00       7
 14  4E  ISTVAN ASZTALOS  45  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  01  01  01  00  01  03       7
 21  7E  ONDREJ ZAK  34  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  01  00  03  03  00  01       8
 21  33D  RATZKE MARTIN  276  M  Master  GER  COMPAQ  00  01  01  02  00  04       8
 21  13A  FERRAND DEBORAH  176  F  Senior  FRA  FRANCE AIRBUS  01  00  01  05  01  00       8
 21  22B  GHRISS PASCAL  183  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  00  02  01  01  02  02       8
 21  35E  SULZBACHER MANUEL  205  M  Junior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG III  01  03  01  00  02  01       8
 21  5E  RAFAK ZGIERSKI  14  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM I  02  03  01  01  00  01       8
 27  2C  CHLADEK PETR, jun  190  M  Junior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  00  03  00  03  02  01       9
 27  6D  FRANZ ERICA  147  F  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  02  00  04  00  00  03       9
 27  24C  SINISA VUJAKOVIC-AQUALIFE GRAZ  82  M  Master  AUT  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN  01  01  03  01  03  00       9
 27  30E  RAFAL FILUS  11  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM 2  00  01  03  00  04  01       9
 27  26E  CHLADEK PETR  499  M  Senior  CZE  AEROKLUB PILSEN  03  02  01  00  01  02       9
 27  5C  TOMASZ RAPITA  13  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM I  00  04  00  00  02  03       9
 27  2A  JIRI GECNUK  32  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  00  01  00  03  03  02       9
 34  29A  COLTAT MAXIME  188  M  Junior  FRA  TO BE RELAXED  03  01  00  03  02  01       10
 34  17C  TERZER HANSJÖRG  159  M  Master  ITA  TO BE ACTIVE  02  03  00  02  01  02       10
 34  10B  JANZEKOVIC BORIS  444  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  02  00  02  00  00  06       10
 34  6B  GRÄTZER ALAIN  144  M  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  00  04  04  00  01  01       10
 34  33C  COLTAT ERIC  173  M  Master  FRA  COMPAQ  02  00  03  00  03  02       10
 34  21B  ZOLTAN NAGY  18  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK – UAE  01  05  01  00  01  02       10
 34  2E  BONIFAC HAJEK  35  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  03  01  00  03  03  00       10
 34  23D  GRUBER ANTON  202  M  Master  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  03  01  03  00  02  01       10
 34  11A  BINELLO ALESSANDRO  27  M  Junior  ITA  ITALIA 3  01  01  02  05  01  00       10
 34  7A  LIBOR JIROUSEK  38  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  00  03  00  00  07  00       10
 44  22C  FERRONI ALEXANDRE  186  M  Junior  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  03  01  03  01  01  02       11
 44  4A  GOGOS PETER  646  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  01  02  03  03  00  02       11
 44  10C  KOSTANJEVEC MATEJ  534  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  00  04  02  00  05  00       11
 44  2D  MILOSLAV KRIZ  39  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  01  03  02  01  02  02       11
 44  8E  FABIO FILIPPINI  26  M  Senior  ITA  ITALIA 2  01  00  04  03  03  00       11
 44  16B  MARCINEK TOMAS  193  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  00  01  03  03  02  02       11
 50  37E  PRODANOVIC BOBAN  102  M  Senior  BIH  SRPSKA  02  03  02  00  00  05       12
 50  36E  LUTZ SEBASTIAN  134  M  Senior  GER  CLUB 2000 ALTENSTADT  00  00  01  02  03  06       12
 50  4C  TAMAS BANSZKI  41  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  03  03  00  00  02  04       12
 50  11D  VANNI PIER FRANCESCO  267  M  Senior  ITA  ITALIA 3  03  04  01  03  01  00       12
 54  9C  LÖBERBAUER MICHAEL  372  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  00  05  00  02  02  04       13
 54  17E  VALENTE MARCO  161  M  Master  ITA  TO BE ACTIVE  01  05  01  03  02  01       13
 54  22D  SIMONIN ERIC  409  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  01  02  01  06  02  01       13
 54  17A  FRANZ KIESENHOFER  80  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  01  03  01  00  08  00       13
 54  7B  ALEXANDRU NICOLAU  16  M  Senior  ROU  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  02  01  00  03  04  03       13
 54  4B  KOLLAR GABOR  107  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  01  00  04  04  01  03       13
 54  9D  SEBASTIAN GRASER  62  M  Junior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  03  00  02  00  02  06       13
 54  15E  ERTHEL KAI  221  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 1  05  03  02  03  00  00       13
 54  14C  GORKI ZUZA  84  M  Master  CRO  RIJEKA  04  00  02  04  01  02       13
 54  23B  RESCH FABIAN  355  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  01  03  02  04  00  03       13
 54  19A  ISLER MATTHIAS  555  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  00  05  02  02  01  03       13
 65  37D  LAJIC DRASKO  101  M  Master  BIH  SRPSKA  03  02  03  02  03  01       14
 65  15C  TSCHECH LUKAS  222  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 1  03  05  01  01  01  03       14
 65  34A  BIBBIANI GIANLUCA  653  M  Junior  ITA  MIXED  00  03  01  04  03  03       14
 65  27A  BURMESTER MICHAEL  139  M  Master  DEN  DENMARK  01  06  00  00  05  02       14
 65  5D  LAMCH ANDRZEJ  643  M  Master  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM I  00  01  02  08  02  01       14
 65  3B  FABIO FORNALLAZ  47  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  02  01  02  02  04  03       14
 65  20C  KAMIL WOJCIAK  73  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  05  01  00  02  01  05       14
 72  27C  HANSEN RENE  675  M  Senior  DEN  DENMARK  02  05  00  02  05  01       15
 72  15A  STAMM ROLAND  124  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 1  03  01  03  05  00  03       15
 72  25B  SMIT FRENK  245  M  Master  NED  POPS NETHERLANDS  01  03  04  02  00  05       15
 72  22E  MOREL CLAUDE  543  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  01  02  01  05  02  04       15
 72  12A  HAIBEL REINHOLD  251  M  Senior  GER  GERMANY  03  01  06  01  03  01       15
 77  28B  REIJO HIRVONEN  56  M  Master  FIN  RAUTAKANKI FINLAND  02  06  02  00  03  03       16
 77  5B  PIOTR KUT  12  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM I  02  04  03  01  03  03       16
 77  8A  BIANCHI DANIELE  151  M  Senior  ITA  ITALIA 2  06  03  01  02  01  03       16
 77  1E  GIUSEPPE TRESOLDI  25  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA  02  02  09  00  02  01       16
 77  6C  GRÄTZER CLAUDIA  146  F  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  12  00  02  01  01  00       16
 77  27D  BERGH MARTIN  428  M  Master  DEN  DENMARK  03  00  00  03  07  03       16
 83  9E  SCHWERTL MAGDALENA  201  F  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  00  00  01  00  00  16       17
 83  2B  HYNEK TABOR  33  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  00  00  01  02  00  14       17
 83  25E  RUBEN JO  350  M  Master  NED  POPS NETHERLANDS  03  01  08  02  02  01       17
 86  35A  GREGER FLORIAN  204  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG III  08  03  04  00  03  00       18
 86  10D  ALEKSANDER CUS  70  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  02  01  01  02  00  12       18
 86  3A  SCHUSTER MARCEL  233  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  07  00  03  06  00  02       18
 86  20D  WESOLOWSKA EWA  298  F  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  01  03  06  00  02  06       18
 86  17D  EMPL HEINZ  160  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  06  01  01  02  07  01       18
 86  15B  BORN DANIEL  122  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 1  02  12  03  00  01  00       18
 92  14E  BOJAN FRLAN  85  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  03  00  03  05  00  09       20
 92  18E  ZAMBARDA ORESTE  196  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  04  02  03  01  00  10       20
 92  20B  BIELECKA BOGNA  110  F  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  09  03  01  02  04  01       20
 92  6A  ZBINDEN FREDDY  143  M  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  00  05  02  08  00  05       20
 96  35D  MÜLLER STEFAN  654  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG III  05  02  03  03  03  05       21
 96  21A  KERI TIBOR  103  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK – UAE  05  06  00  06  00  04       21
 96  23A  STEINER PAUL  373  M  Master  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  06  03  02  00  07  03       21
 96  16D  MYHAROVA MICHAELA  548  F  Senior  CZE  SLOVAKIA  01  03  00  00  15  02       21
 96  26A  BECKA JAN  271  M  Senior  CZE  AEROKLUB PILSEN  07  03  03  00  04  04       21
 96  24A  MAGNUS FALK  19  M  Master  SWE  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN  04  02  08  00  02  05       21
 102  9A  HEIMEL GEORG  557  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  03  02  02  03  06  06       22
 102  15D  WIESNER STEFAN  123  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 1  01  02  01  16  02  00       22
 104  19C  BAUMANN HANS JÖRG  117  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  06  00  01  01  06  09       23
 104  18C  TOIVONEN TIMO  189  M  Master  FIN  FREETEAM ITALY  00  01  02  03  01  16       23
 106  18A  VARAGO DANIELE  197  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  03  03  01  01  00  16       24
 106  37C  NESIC SRDJAN  549  M  Senior  BIH  SRPSKA  02  10  00  04  05  03       24
 108  13B  MARQUEZ FERRONI DANIELLE  177  F  Master  FRA  FRANCE AIRBUS  06  07  00  09  02  01       25
 108  32D  CERNY JIRI  546  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH PARASKI TEAM  04  16  00  02  02  01       25
 108  34B  KROL WIKTOR  109  M  Senior  POL  MIXED  03  03  12  00  02  05       25
 108  10E  VESELIC MARKO  93  M  Junior  SLO  AK PTUJ  02  01  00  04  02  16       25
 112  12E  AUNKOFER MICHAEL  254  M  Senior  GER  GERMANY  03  07  01  08  04  03       26
 113  16A  JANKOVIC PAVEL  495  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  00  01  06  02  03  15       27
 113  31A  WEJKSZNIA EDWARD  294  M  Master  POL  POPS POLAND  06  00  16  01  02  02       27
 113  36C  HASENSCHWANDTNER DAVID  677  M  Senior  AUT  CLUB 2000 ALTENSTADT  02  16  04  01  01  03       27
 113  12C  DITTMANN PHILIP  284  M  Junior  GER  GERMANY  05  06  03  03  02  08       27
 113  22A  LAFFAILLE RAYMOND  370  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  03  16  01  00  04  03       27
 113  1B  CONGA LUIGI  167  M  Senior  ITA  ITALIA  16  02  01  05  03  00       27
 119  28D  CARROLL LES  561  M  Master  GBR  RAUTAKANKI FINLAND  04  01  01  10  00  12       28
 119  32E  NOVY MAREK  380  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH PARASKI TEAM  16  00  04  03  05  00       28
 119  19D  WIDMER JAKOB  647  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  00  03  12  03  01  09       28
 119  17B  KREUZER KARL  158  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  00  04  02  04  02  16       28
 119  19B  WEHREN LUKAS  215  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  05  00  03  02  04  14       28
 119  18D  DI PIETRO CORRADO  198  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  03  03  04  00  02  16       28
 119  31E  MACH JAN  108  M  Master  POL  POPS POLAND  10  16  02  00  00  00       28
 119  11E  WALTER ORI  50  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA 3  14  01  02  02  06  03       28
 127  27E  GLUD TORBEN  483  M  Senior  DEN  DENMARK  01  16  05  02  02  03       29
 127  19E  ZÜRCHER SILAS  614  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  03  03  06  08  03  06       29
 127  16C  JAKUBA PETER  194  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  01  02  02  07  02  15       29
 127  1C  CORRADO MARCHET  22  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA  05  03  00  02  03  16       29
 131  29E  HOCHRIESER IRENE  162  F  Master  AUT  TO BE RELAXED  03  05  00  04  15  03       30
 131  5A  TOMASZ PODSTAWKA  74  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM I  03  16  04  04  01  02       30
 131  16E  TOMAZ KORPAR  69  M  Senior  SLO  SLOVAKIA  13  07  03  01  05  01       30
 131  30C  GRUSZCZYNSKI WOJCIECH  452  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM 2  04  08  03  02  02  11       30
 131  11C  BIBBIANI FRANCESCO  630  M  Junior  ITA  ITALIA 3  04  10  09  00  05  02       30
 136  37B  KOVACEVIC ZORAN  100  M  Senior  BIH  SRPSKA  02  04  16  00  06  03       31
 136  24E  GLENN STEPHENSON  87  M  Master  GBR  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN  01  14  03  03  05  05       31
 136  14A  BRDAR NEDJELJKO  1  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  00  16  01  08  00  06       31
 139  20E  PACZEK KRAWCZAK IRENA  258  F  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  03  03  06  02  02  16       32
 139  24D  HÖPOLDSEDER ERICH  551  M  Master  AUT  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN  04  02  04  03  03  16       32
 141  18B  RIZZATI GIANLUCA  199  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  08  02  01  02  04  16       33
 142  31D  NALEPA ANDRZEJ  297  M  Master  POL  POPS POLAND  16  02  03  05  06  02       34
 142  35B  HUBER GABRIEL  670  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG III  05  03  08  02  06  10       34
 144  7D  RATAJ JAKUB  562  M  Junior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  07  15  03  03  05  02       35
 144  29D  SCHWEITL WOLFGANG, HSV RED BULL  679  M  Master  AUT  TO BE RELAXED  00  02  14  01  05  13       35
 144  14D  ZEZELIC JASMINKA  439  F  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  01  03  07  16  05  03       35
 144  36A  DEMMLER REINHARD  384  M  Master  GER  CLUB 2000 ALTENSTADT  03  03  05  15  06  03       35
 144  31B  WEJKSZNIA ROMAN  295  M  Master  POL  POPS POLAND  04  02  16  03  03  07       35
 144  20A  ARTUR GOSIEWSKI  71  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  03  03  16  02  03  08       35
 150  25D  SCHMIDT SIEGBERT  265  M  Master  GER  POPS NETHERLANDS  01  13  16  01  03  02       36
 151  28C  RISTO KAYHKO  60  M  Master  FIN  RAUTAKANKI FINLAND  07  00  00  02  12  16       37
 151  23C  JULIA SCHOSSER  65  F  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  03  04  16  03  01  10       37
 153  12D  BARTH JÜRGEN  137  M  Master  GER  GERMANY  04  10  01  05  16  02       38
 153  30D  MROZ JAKUB  648  M  Junior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM 2  09  01  14  01  03  10       38
 155  23E  KÜCHER MARINA  203  F  Master  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  10  07  02  01  16  03       39
 155  26B  BROZEK MICHAL  272  M  Master  CZE  AEROKLUB PILSEN  16  04  16  00  02  01       39
 155  33B  BIERWALD ERWIN  545  M  Master  GER  COMPAQ  03  05  16  09  03  03       39
 155  26D  KROFTA TADEAS  547  M  Junior  CZE  AEROKLUB PILSEN  03  15  06  05  06  04       39
 155  21C  HORVATH FERENC  440  M  Junior  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK – UAE  08  01  16  01  03  10       39
 160  32A  MALASEK TOMAS  680  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH PARASKI TEAM  03  04  01  16  16  00       40
 160  12B  GRIMM NICOL  135  M  Senior  GER  GERMANY  02  11  04  15  03  05       40
 162  27B  MIKKELSEN MARTIN  429  M  Senior  DEN  DENMARK  06  03  04  13  16  00       42
 162  32B  MUSIL MIROSLAV  274  M  Master  GER  CZECH PARASKI TEAM  00  00  16  16  06  04       42
 164  33E  LARKINA RAISSA  544  F  Senior  GER  COMPAQ  06  04  16  16  00  01       43
 165  25A  DE KUIJER TON  246  M  Master  NED  POPS NETHERLANDS  16  13  02  06  06  01       44
 166  13D  DUMARCET PASCALE  410  F  Master  FRA  FRANCE AIRBUS  16  14  05  03  03  08       49
 166  25C  LASSCHUIJT BRAM  264  M  Master  NED  POPS NETHERLANDS  08  04  16  07  12  02       49
 166  30B  BELICKI ANDRJEJ  676  M  Master  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM 2  08  00  16  03  16  06       49
 169  33A  SMOLDERS THEO  278  M  Master  BEL  COMPAQ  06  11  16  08  01  08       50
 170  34C  KAMILA WALCZAK  664  F  Senior  POL  MIXED  08  14  03  07  03  16       51
 171  13E  MONATE MARIE  572  F  Senior  FRA  FRANCE AIRBUS  02  10  05  03  16  16       52
 171  31C  BRENDELR PIOTR  296  M  Master  POL  POPS POLAND  16  16  02  00  16  02       52
 173  29B  PUM GERHARD  550  M  Master  AUT  TO BE RELAXED  13  07  07  02  10  16       55
 174  29C  SCHNEIDER GOTTFRIED  280  M  Master  AUT  TO BE RELAXED  05  16  12  03  06  16       58
 175  24B  ADELBRECHT FRANZ  129  M  Master  AUT  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN  16  16  16  02  03  06       59
 175  30A  MATCZUK ZBIGNIEW  330  M  Master  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM 2  03  16  16  06  02  16       59
 175  21E  SAIF MATAR ABDULLA  49  M  Senior  UAE  HUNGARY SZOLNOK – UAE  08  15  05  06  16  09       59
 178  37A  CAJIC RADE  99  M  Master  BIH  SRPSKA  08  16  16  03  10  07       60
 178  35C  SEEBACHER MARIO  671  M  Junior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG III  03  16  02  11  12  16       60
 180  34E  GRAML CHRISTINA  682  F  Senior  AUT  MIXED  12  09  00  13  11  16       61
 181  36D  KEHL DANIEL  678  M  Senior  GER  CLUB 2000 ALTENSTADT  01  16  16  16  11  05       65
 182  14B  CHANDLER JEFF  565  M  Master  GBR  RIJEKA  16  13  16  16  02  03       66
 183  34D  SIEGESLEITNER LISA  681  F  Junior  AUT  MIXED  16  09  16  07  16  16       80
 184  21D  SAEED AL GAITHI  48  M  Master  UAE  HUNGARY SZOLNOK – UAE  07  16  16  12  16  16       83
 185  28A  HEINO MATTI  348  M  Master  FIN  RAUTAKANKI FINLAND  16  16  16  07  16  16       87

CMan build 21078 – Software Developed by TECNOGROUP – (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM

Teams Classification

PARAWCS 2017
Thalgau – Austria 08.09.10 September 2017

Teams Classification

1 SN:8 Total: 37 ITALIA 2 (7)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 8A  BIANCHI DANIELE  151  M  Senior  ITA  06  03  01  02  01  03       16
 8B  PIZZICONI MARCO  153  M  Senior  ITA  02  01  00  00  00  00       3
 8C  CARBONE CLAUDIO  155  M  Senior  ITA  00  00  00  00  00  02       2
 8D  VITTORIO GUARINELLI  24  M  Master  ITA  00  03  00  00  00  02       5
 8E  FABIO FILIPPINI  26  M  Senior  ITA  01  00  04  03  03  00       11
           Total   9   7   5   5   4   7       37

2 SN:3 Total: 46 CISM SUISSE 1 (11)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 3A  SCHUSTER MARCEL  233  M  Senior  SUI  07  00  03  06  00  02       18
 3B  FABIO FORNALLAZ  47  M  Senior  SUI  02  01  02  02  04  03       14
 3C  BAUMANN MICHELE  214  M  Junior  SUI  00  00  01  01  01  04       7
 3D  VOGT TILL  234  M  Senior  SUI  00  00  02  01  04  00       7
 3E  TOTH GEORGES  235  M  Senior  SUI  00  00  00  00  00  00       0
           Total   9   1   8   10   9   9       46

3 SN:4 Total: 48 HUNGARY CISM (10)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 4A  GOGOS PETER  646  M  Senior  HUN  01  02  03  03  00  02       11
 4B  KOLLAR GABOR  107  M  Senior  HUN  01  00  04  04  01  03       13
 4C  TAMAS BANSZKI  41  M  Senior  HUN  03  03  00  00  02  04       12
 4D  GABOR HIRSCHLER  43  M  Senior  HUN  00  00  03  00  01  01       5
 4E  ISTVAN ASZTALOS  45  M  Master  HUN  01  01  01  00  01  03       7
           Total   6   6   11   7   5   13       48

4 SN:2 Total: 56 CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I (8)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 2A  JIRI GECNUK  32  M  Senior  CZE  00  01  00  03  03  02       9
 2B  HYNEK TABOR  33  M  Senior  CZE  00  00  01  02  00  14       17
 2C  CHLADEK PETR, jun  190  M  Junior  CZE  00  03  00  03  02  01       9
 2D  MILOSLAV KRIZ  39  M  Senior  CZE  01  03  02  01  02  02       11
 2E  BONIFAC HAJEK  35  M  Senior  CZE  03  01  00  03  03  00       10
           Total   4   8   3   12   10   19       56

5 SN:6 Total: 62 PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND (28)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 6A  ZBINDEN FREDDY  143  M  Master  SUI  00  05  02  08  00  05       20
 6B  GRÄTZER ALAIN  144  M  Master  SUI  00  04  04  00  01  01       10
 6C  GRÄTZER CLAUDIA  146  F  Master  SUI  12  00  02  01  01  00       16
 6D  FRANZ ERICA  147  F  Master  SUI  02  00  04  00  00  03       9
 6E  FRANZ CHRISTINA  238  F  Senior  SUI  03  00  02  00  02  00       7
           Total   17   9   14   9   4   9       62

6 SN:10 Total: 68 AK PTUJ (15)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 10A  PETER BALTA  67  M  Senior  SLO  01  00  00  02  00  01       4
 10B  JANZEKOVIC BORIS  444  M  Senior  SLO  02  00  02  00  00  06       10
 10C  KOSTANJEVEC MATEJ  534  M  Senior  SLO  00  04  02  00  05  00       11
 10D  ALEKSANDER CUS  70  M  Senior  SLO  02  01  01  02  00  12       18
 10E  VESELIC MARKO  93  M  Junior  SLO  02  01  00  04  02  16       25
           Total   7   6   5   8   7   35       68

7 SN:7 Total: 70 CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II (9)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 7A  LIBOR JIROUSEK  38  M  Senior  CZE  00  03  00  00  07  00       10
 7B  ALEXANDRU NICOLAU  16  M  Senior  ROU  02  01  00  03  04  03       13
 7C  PETR SMESNY  36  M  Senior  CZE  00  00  02  01  01  00       4
 7D  RATAJ JAKUB  562  M  Junior  CZE  07  15  03  03  05  02       35
 7E  ONDREJ ZAK  34  M  Senior  CZE  01  00  03  03  00  01       8
           Total   10   19   8   10   17   6       70

8 SN:9 Total: 72 HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I (14)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 9A  HEIMEL GEORG  557  M  Senior  AUT  03  02  02  03  06  06       22
 9B  THOMAS REISENBICHLER  61  M  Senior  AUT  02  00  01  03  01  00       7
 9C  LÖBERBAUER MICHAEL  372  M  Senior  AUT  00  05  00  02  02  04       13
 9D  SEBASTIAN GRASER  62  M  Junior  AUT  03  00  02  00  02  06       13
 9E  SCHWERTL MAGDALENA  201  F  Senior  AUT  00  00  01  00  00  16       17
           Total   8   7   6   8   11   32       72

9 SN:22 Total: 74 TARBES FRANCE (76)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 22A  LAFFAILLE RAYMOND  370  M  Master  FRA  03  16  01  00  04  03       27
 22B  GHRISS PASCAL  183  M  Master  FRA  00  02  01  01  02  02       8
 22C  FERRONI ALEXANDRE  186  M  Junior  FRA  03  01  03  01  01  02       11
 22D  SIMONIN ERIC  409  M  Master  FRA  01  02  01  06  02  01       13
 22E  MOREL CLAUDE  543  M  Master  FRA  01  02  01  05  02  04       15
           Total   8   23   7   13   11   12       74

10 SN:5 Total: 77 POLAND MILITARY TEAM I (4)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 5A  TOMASZ PODSTAWKA  74  M  Senior  POL  03  16  04  04  01  02       30
 5B  PIOTR KUT  12  M  Senior  POL  02  04  03  01  03  03       16
 5C  TOMASZ RAPITA  13  M  Senior  POL  00  04  00  00  02  03       9
 5D  LAMCH ANDRZEJ  643  M  Master  POL  00  01  02  08  02  01       14
 5E  RAFAK ZGIERSKI  14  M  Senior  POL  02  03  01  01  00  01       8
           Total   7   28   10   14   8   10       77

11 SN:1 Total: 79 ITALIA (6)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1A  FRANCESCO GULLOTTI  21  M  Senior  ITA  00  02  00  00  00  01       3
 1B  CONGA LUIGI  167  M  Senior  ITA  16  02  01  05  03  00       27
 1C  CORRADO MARCHET  22  M  Master  ITA  05  03  00  02  03  16       29
 1D  PAOLO FILIPPINI  23  M  Master  ITA  02  00  01  00  00  01       4
 1E  GIUSEPPE TRESOLDI  25  M  Master  ITA  02  02  09  00  02  01       16
           Total   25   9   11   7   8   19       79

12 SN:17 Total: 82 TO BE ACTIVE (32)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 17A  FRANZ KIESENHOFER  80  M  Master  AUT  01  03  01  00  08  00       13
 17B  KREUZER KARL  158  M  Master  AUT  00  04  02  04  02  16       28
 17C  TERZER HANSJÖRG  159  M  Master  ITA  02  03  00  02  01  02       10
 17D  EMPL HEINZ  160  M  Master  AUT  06  01  01  02  07  01       18
 17E  VALENTE MARCO  161  M  Master  ITA  01  05  01  03  02  01       13
           Total   10   16   5   11   20   20       82

12 SN:15 Total: 82 SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 1 (23)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 15A  STAMM ROLAND  124  M  Senior  GER  03  01  03  05  00  03       15
 15B  BORN DANIEL  122  M  Senior  GER  02  12  03  00  01  00       18
 15C  TSCHECH LUKAS  222  M  Junior  GER  03  05  01  01  01  03       14
 15D  WIESNER STEFAN  123  M  Senior  GER  01  02  01  16  02  00       22
 15E  ERTHEL KAI  221  M  Senior  GER  05  03  02  03  00  00       13
           Total   14   23   10   25   4   6       82

14 SN:11 Total: 85 ITALIA 3 (30)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 11A  BINELLO ALESSANDRO  27  M  Junior  ITA  01  01  02  05  01  00       10
 11B  RUGGERI ALESSANDRO  112  M  Master  ITA  00  00  01  02  02  00       5
 11C  BIBBIANI FRANCESCO  630  M  Junior  ITA  04  10  09  00  05  02       30
 11D  VANNI PIER FRANCESCO  267  M  Senior  ITA  03  04  01  03  01  00       12
 11E  WALTER ORI  50  M  Master  ITA  14  01  02  02  06  03       28
           Total   22   16   15   12   15   5       85

15 SN:26 Total: 115 AEROKLUB PILSEN (52)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 26A  BECKA JAN  271  M  Senior  CZE  07  03  03  00  04  04       21
 26B  BROZEK MICHAL  272  M  Master  CZE  16  04  16  00  02  01       39
 26C  MACICHOVA DANIELA  500  F  Senior  CZE  03  00  00  00  02  02       7
 26D  KROFTA TADEAS  547  M  Junior  CZE  03  15  06  05  06  04       39
 26E  CHLADEK PETR  499  M  Senior  CZE  03  02  01  00  01  02       9
           Total   32   24   26   5   15   13       115

16 SN:27 Total: 116 DENMARK (27)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 27A  BURMESTER MICHAEL  139  M  Master  DEN  01  06  00  00  05  02       14
 27B  MIKKELSEN MARTIN  429  M  Senior  DEN  06  03  04  13  16  00       42
 27C  HANSEN RENE  675  M  Senior  DEN  02  05  00  02  05  01       15
 27D  BERGH MARTIN  428  M  Master  DEN  03  00  00  03  07  03       16
 27E  GLUD TORBEN  483  M  Senior  DEN  01  16  05  02  02  03       29
           Total   13   30   9   20   35   9       116

17 SN:16 Total: 118 SLOVAKIA (38)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 16A  JANKOVIC PAVEL  495  M  Senior  SVK  00  01  06  02  03  15       27
 16B  MARCINEK TOMAS  193  M  Senior  SVK  00  01  03  03  02  02       11
 16C  JAKUBA PETER  194  M  Senior  SVK  01  02  02  07  02  15       29
 16D  MYHAROVA MICHAELA  548  F  Senior  CZE  01  03  00  00  15  02       21
 16E  TOMAZ KORPAR  69  M  Senior  SLO  13  07  03  01  05  01       30
           Total   15   14   14   13   27   35       118

18 SN:20 Total: 119 KRAKOW WAWEL (16)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 20A  ARTUR GOSIEWSKI  71  M  Senior  POL  03  03  16  02  03  08       35
 20B  BIELECKA BOGNA  110  F  Senior  POL  09  03  01  02  04  01       20
 20C  KAMIL WOJCIAK  73  M  Senior  POL  05  01  00  02  01  05       14
 20D  WESOLOWSKA EWA  298  F  Senior  POL  01  03  06  00  02  06       18
 20E  PACZEK KRAWCZAK IRENA  258  F  Senior  POL  03  03  06  02  02  16       32
           Total   21   13   29   8   12   36       119

19 SN:23 Total: 120 HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II (40)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 23A  STEINER PAUL  373  M  Master  AUT  06  03  02  00  07  03       21
 23B  RESCH FABIAN  355  M  Senior  AUT  01  03  02  04  00  03       13
 23C  JULIA SCHOSSER  65  F  Senior  AUT  03  04  16  03  01  10       37
 23D  GRUBER ANTON  202  M  Master  AUT  03  01  03  00  02  01       10
 23E  KÜCHER MARINA  203  F  Master  AUT  10  07  02  01  16  03       39
           Total   23   18   25   8   26   20       120

20 SN:19 Total: 121 CISM SUISSE 2 (79)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 19A  ISLER MATTHIAS  555  M  Senior  SUI  00  05  02  02  01  03       13
 19B  WEHREN LUKAS  215  M  Senior  SUI  05  00  03  02  04  14       28
 19C  BAUMANN HANS JÖRG  117  M  Master  SUI  06  00  01  01  06  09       23
 19D  WIDMER JAKOB  647  M  Junior  SUI  00  03  12  03  01  09       28
 19E  ZÜRCHER SILAS  614  M  Junior  SUI  03  03  06  08  03  06       29
           Total   14   11   24   16   15   41       121

21 SN:18 Total: 128 FREETEAM ITALY (39)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 18A  VARAGO DANIELE  197  M  Master  ITA  03  03  01  01  00  16       24
 18B  RIZZATI GIANLUCA  199  M  Master  ITA  08  02  01  02  04  16       33
 18C  TOIVONEN TIMO  189  M  Master  FIN  00  01  02  03  01  16       23
 18D  DI PIETRO CORRADO  198  M  Master  ITA  03  03  04  00  02  16       28
 18E  ZAMBARDA ORESTE  196  M  Master  ITA  04  02  03  01  00  10       20
           Total   18   11   11   7   7   74       128

22 SN:13 Total: 138 FRANCE AIRBUS (94)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 13A  FERRAND DEBORAH  176  F  Senior  FRA  01  00  01  05  01  00       8
 13B  MARQUEZ FERRONI DANIELLE  177  F  Master  FRA  06  07  00  09  02  01       25
 13C  DEPURY OLLIVIER LEOCADY  174  F  Senior  FRA  01  02  00  00  00  01       4
 13D  DUMARCET PASCALE  410  F  Master  FRA  16  14  05  03  03  08       49
 13E  MONATE MARIE  572  F  Senior  FRA  02  10  05  03  16  16       52
           Total   26   33   11   20   22   26       138

23 SN:35 Total: 141 HSV RED BULL SALZBURG III (99)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 35A  GREGER FLORIAN  204  M  Senior  AUT  08  03  04  00  03  00       18
 35B  HUBER GABRIEL  670  M  Senior  AUT  05  03  08  02  06  10       34
 35C  SEEBACHER MARIO  671  M  Junior  AUT  03  16  02  11  12  16       60
 35D  MÜLLER STEFAN  654  M  Senior  AUT  05  02  03  03  03  05       21
 35E  SULZBACHER MANUEL  205  M  Junior  AUT  01  03  01  00  02  01       8
           Total   22   27   18   16   26   32       141

23 SN:37 Total: 141 SRPSKA (20)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 37A  CAJIC RADE  99  M  Master  BIH  08  16  16  03  10  07       60
 37B  KOVACEVIC ZORAN  100  M  Senior  BIH  02  04  16  00  06  03       31
 37C  NESIC SRDJAN  549  M  Senior  BIH  02  10  00  04  05  03       24
 37D  LAJIC DRASKO  101  M  Master  BIH  03  02  03  02  03  01       14
 37E  PRODANOVIC BOBAN  102  M  Senior  BIH  02  03  02  00  00  05       12
           Total   17   35   37   9   24   19       141

23 SN:36 Total: 141 CLUB 2000 ALTENSTADT (71)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 36A  DEMMLER REINHARD  384  M  Master  GER  03  03  05  15  06  03       35
 36B  LASOTTA SASCHA  368  M  Senior  GER  00  00  00  00  00  02       2
 36C  HASENSCHWANDTNER DAVID  677  M  Senior  AUT  02  16  04  01  01  03       27
 36D  KEHL DANIEL  678  M  Senior  GER  01  16  16  16  11  05       65
 36E  LUTZ SEBASTIAN  134  M  Senior  GER  00  00  01  02  03  06       12
           Total   6   35   26   34   21   19       141

26 SN:32 Total: 142 CZECH PARASKI TEAM (93)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 32A  MALASEK TOMAS  680  M  Senior  CZE  03  04  01  16  16  00       40
 32B  MUSIL MIROSLAV  274  M  Master  GER  00  00  16  16  06  04       42
 32C  FUNKOVA ANDREA  640  F  Senior  CZE  01  00  03  00  00  03       7
 32D  CERNY JIRI  546  M  Senior  CZE  04  16  00  02  02  01       25
 32E  NOVY MAREK  380  M  Senior  CZE  16  00  04  03  05  00       28
           Total   24   20   24   37   29   8       142

27 SN:12 Total: 146 GERMANY (26)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 12A  HAIBEL REINHOLD  251  M  Senior  GER  03  01  06  01  03  01       15
 12B  GRIMM NICOL  135  M  Senior  GER  02  11  04  15  03  05       40
 12C  DITTMANN PHILIP  284  M  Junior  GER  05  06  03  03  02  08       27
 12D  BARTH JÜRGEN  137  M  Master  GER  04  10  01  05  16  02       38
 12E  AUNKOFER MICHAEL  254  M  Senior  GER  03  07  01  08  04  03       26
           Total   17   35   15   32   28   19       146

28 SN:33 Total: 150 COMPAQ (151)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 33A  SMOLDERS THEO  278  M  Master  BEL  06  11  16  08  01  08       50
 33B  BIERWALD ERWIN  545  M  Master  GER  03  05  16  09  03  03       39
 33C  COLTAT ERIC  173  M  Master  FRA  02  00  03  00  03  02       10
 33D  RATZKE MARTIN  276  M  Master  GER  00  01  01  02  00  04       8
 33E  LARKINA RAISSA  544  F  Senior  GER  06  04  16  16  00  01       43
           Total   17   21   52   35   7   18       150

29 SN:24 Total: 152 FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN (25)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 24A  MAGNUS FALK  19  M  Master  SWE  04  02  08  00  02  05       21
 24B  ADELBRECHT FRANZ  129  M  Master  AUT  16  16  16  02  03  06       59
 24C  SINISA VUJAKOVIC-AQUALIFE GRAZ  82  M  Master  AUT  01  01  03  01  03  00       9
 24D  HÖPOLDSEDER ERICH  551  M  Master  AUT  04  02  04  03  03  16       32
 24E  GLENN STEPHENSON  87  M  Master  GBR  01  14  03  03  05  05       31
           Total   26   35   34   9   16   32       152

30 SN:25 Total: 161 POPS NETHERLANDS (46)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 25A  DE KUIJER TON  246  M  Master  NED  16  13  02  06  06  01       44
 25B  SMIT FRENK  245  M  Master  NED  01  03  04  02  00  05       15
 25C  LASSCHUIJT BRAM  264  M  Master  NED  08  04  16  07  12  02       49
 25D  SCHMIDT SIEGBERT  265  M  Master  GER  01  13  16  01  03  02       36
 25E  RUBEN JO  350  M  Master  NED  03  01  08  02  02  01       17
           Total   29   34   46   18   23   11       161

31 SN:14 Total: 165 RIJEKA (1)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 14A  BRDAR NEDJELJKO  1  M  Senior  CRO  00  16  01  08  00  06       31
 14B  CHANDLER JEFF  565  M  Master  GBR  16  13  16  16  02  03       66
 14C  GORKI ZUZA  84  M  Master  CRO  04  00  02  04  01  02       13
 14D  ZEZELIC JASMINKA  439  F  Senior  CRO  01  03  07  16  05  03       35
 14E  BOJAN FRLAN  85  M  Senior  CRO  03  00  03  05  00  09       20
           Total   24   32   29   49   8   23       165

32 SN:28 Total: 173 RAUTAKANKI FINLAND (145)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 28A  HEINO MATTI  348  M  Master  FIN  16  16  16  07  16  16       87
 28B  REIJO HIRVONEN  56  M  Master  FIN  02  06  02  00  03  03       16
 28C  RISTO KAYHKO  60  M  Master  FIN  07  00  00  02  12  16       37
 28D  CARROLL LES  561  M  Master  GBR  04  01  01  10  00  12       28
 28E  GERNOT ALIC HFSC Freistadt  232  M  Master  AUT  00  01  03  00  01  00       5
           Total   29   24   22   19   32   47       173

33 SN:31 Total: 176 POPS POLAND (56)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 31A  WEJKSZNIA EDWARD  294  M  Master  POL  06  00  16  01  02  02       27
 31B  WEJKSZNIA ROMAN  295  M  Master  POL  04  02  16  03  03  07       35
 31C  BRENDELR PIOTR  296  M  Master  POL  16  16  02  00  16  02       52
 31D  NALEPA ANDRZEJ  297  M  Master  POL  16  02  03  05  06  02       34
 31E  MACH JAN  108  M  Master  POL  10  16  02  00  00  00       28
           Total   52   36   39   9   27   13       176

34 SN:30 Total: 185 POLAND MILITARY TEAM 2 (147)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 30A  MATCZUK ZBIGNIEW  330  M  Master  POL  03  16  16  06  02  16       59
 30B  BELICKI ANDRJEJ  676  M  Master  POL  08  00  16  03  16  06       49
 30C  GRUSZCZYNSKI WOJCIECH  452  M  Senior  POL  04  08  03  02  02  11       30
 30D  MROZ JAKUB  648  M  Junior  POL  09  01  14  01  03  10       38
 30E  RAFAL FILUS  11  M  Senior  POL  00  01  03  00  04  01       9
           Total   24   26   52   12   27   44       185

35 SN:29 Total: 188 TO BE RELAXED (41)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 29A  COLTAT MAXIME  188  M  Junior  FRA  03  01  00  03  02  01       10
 29B  PUM GERHARD  550  M  Master  AUT  13  07  07  02  10  16       55
 29C  SCHNEIDER GOTTFRIED  280  M  Master  AUT  05  16  12  03  06  16       58
 29D  SCHWEITL WOLFGANG, HSV RED BULL  679  M  Master  AUT  00  02  14  01  05  13       35
 29E  HOCHRIESER IRENE  162  F  Master  AUT  03  05  00  04  15  03       30
           Total   24   31   33   13   38   49       188

36 SN:21 Total: 212 HUNGARY SZOLNOK – UAE (21)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 21A  KERI TIBOR  103  M  Master  HUN  05  06  00  06  00  04       21
 21B  ZOLTAN NAGY  18  M  Master  HUN  01  05  01  00  01  02       10
 21C  HORVATH FERENC  440  M  Junior  HUN  08  01  16  01  03  10       39
 21D  SAEED AL GAITHI  48  M  Master  UAE  07  16  16  12  16  16       83
 21E  SAIF MATAR ABDULLA  49  M  Senior  UAE  08  15  05  06  16  09       59
           Total   29   43   38   25   36   41       212

37 SN:34 Total: 231 MIXED (154)

 SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 34A  BIBBIANI GIANLUCA  653  M  Junior  ITA  00  03  01  04  03  03       14
 34B  KROL WIKTOR  109  M  Senior  POL  03  03  12  00  02  05       25
 34C  KAMILA WALCZAK  664  F  Senior  POL  08  14  03  07  03  16       51
 34D  SIEGESLEITNER LISA  681  F  Junior  AUT  16  09  16  07  16  16       80
 34E  GRAML CHRISTINA  682  F  Senior  AUT  12  09  00  13  11  16       61
           Total   39   38   32   31   35   56       231

CMan build 21078 – Software Developed by TECNOGROUP – (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM

Master Classification

PARAWCS 2017
Thalgau – Austria 08.09.10 September 2017

Master Athletes Classification

 POS  SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  TEAM  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1  1D  PAOLO FILIPPINI  23  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA  02  00  01  00  00  01       4
 2  8D  VITTORIO GUARINELLI  24  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA 2  00  03  00  00  00  02       5
 3  28E  GERNOT ALIC HFSC Freistadt  232  M  Master  AUT  RAUTAKANKI FINLAND  00  01  03  00  01  00       5
 4  11B  RUGGERI ALESSANDRO  112  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA 3  00  00  01  02  02  00       5
 5  4E  ISTVAN ASZTALOS  45  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  01  01  01  00  01  03       7
 6  22B  GHRISS PASCAL  183  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  00  02  01  01  02  02       8
 6  33D  RATZKE MARTIN  276  M  Master  GER  COMPAQ  00  01  01  02  00  04       8
 8  24C  SINISA VUJAKOVIC-AQUALIFE GRAZ  82  M  Master  AUT  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN  01  01  03  01  03  00       9
 8  6D  FRANZ ERICA  147  F  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  02  00  04  00  00  03       9
 10  33C  COLTAT ERIC  173  M  Master  FRA  COMPAQ  02  00  03  00  03  02       10
 10  6B  GRÄTZER ALAIN  144  M  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  00  04  04  00  01  01       10
 10  21B  ZOLTAN NAGY  18  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK – UAE  01  05  01  00  01  02       10
 10  23D  GRUBER ANTON  202  M  Master  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  03  01  03  00  02  01       10
 10  17C  TERZER HANSJÖRG  159  M  Master  ITA  TO BE ACTIVE  02  03  00  02  01  02       10
 15  22D  SIMONIN ERIC  409  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  01  02  01  06  02  01       13
 15  17A  FRANZ KIESENHOFER  80  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  01  03  01  00  08  00       13
 15  14C  GORKI ZUZA  84  M  Master  CRO  RIJEKA  04  00  02  04  01  02       13
 15  17E  VALENTE MARCO  161  M  Master  ITA  TO BE ACTIVE  01  05  01  03  02  01       13
 19  5D  LAMCH ANDRZEJ  643  M  Master  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM I  00  01  02  08  02  01       14
 19  27A  BURMESTER MICHAEL  139  M  Master  DEN  DENMARK  01  06  00  00  05  02       14
 19  37D  LAJIC DRASKO  101  M  Master  BIH  SRPSKA  03  02  03  02  03  01       14
 22  25B  SMIT FRENK  245  M  Master  NED  POPS NETHERLANDS  01  03  04  02  00  05       15
 22  22E  MOREL CLAUDE  543  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  01  02  01  05  02  04       15
 24  27D  BERGH MARTIN  428  M  Master  DEN  DENMARK  03  00  00  03  07  03       16
 24  6C  GRÄTZER CLAUDIA  146  F  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  12  00  02  01  01  00       16
 24  28B  REIJO HIRVONEN  56  M  Master  FIN  RAUTAKANKI FINLAND  02  06  02  00  03  03       16
 24  1E  GIUSEPPE TRESOLDI  25  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA  02  02  09  00  02  01       16
 28  25E  RUBEN JO  350  M  Master  NED  POPS NETHERLANDS  03  01  08  02  02  01       17
 29  17D  EMPL HEINZ  160  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  06  01  01  02  07  01       18
 30  18E  ZAMBARDA ORESTE  196  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  04  02  03  01  00  10       20
 30  6A  ZBINDEN FREDDY  143  M  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  00  05  02  08  00  05       20
 32  24A  MAGNUS FALK  19  M  Master  SWE  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN  04  02  08  00  02  05       21
 32  23A  STEINER PAUL  373  M  Master  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  06  03  02  00  07  03       21
 32  21A  KERI TIBOR  103  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK – UAE  05  06  00  06  00  04       21
 35  19C  BAUMANN HANS JÖRG  117  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  06  00  01  01  06  09       23
 35  18C  TOIVONEN TIMO  189  M  Master  FIN  FREETEAM ITALY  00  01  02  03  01  16       23
 37  18A  VARAGO DANIELE  197  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  03  03  01  01  00  16       24
 38  13B  MARQUEZ FERRONI DANIELLE  177  F  Master  FRA  FRANCE AIRBUS  06  07  00  09  02  01       25
 39  22A  LAFFAILLE RAYMOND  370  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  03  16  01  00  04  03       27
 39  31A  WEJKSZNIA EDWARD  294  M  Master  POL  POPS POLAND  06  00  16  01  02  02       27
 41  17B  KREUZER KARL  158  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  00  04  02  04  02  16       28
 41  31E  MACH JAN  108  M  Master  POL  POPS POLAND  10  16  02  00  00  00       28
 41  18D  DI PIETRO CORRADO  198  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  03  03  04  00  02  16       28
 41  28D  CARROLL LES  561  M  Master  GBR  RAUTAKANKI FINLAND  04  01  01  10  00  12       28
 41  11E  WALTER ORI  50  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA 3  14  01  02  02  06  03       28
 46  1C  CORRADO MARCHET  22  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA  05  03  00  02  03  16       29
 47  29E  HOCHRIESER IRENE  162  F  Master  AUT  TO BE RELAXED  03  05  00  04  15  03       30
 48  24E  GLENN STEPHENSON  87  M  Master  GBR  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN  01  14  03  03  05  05       31
 49  24D  HÖPOLDSEDER ERICH  551  M  Master  AUT  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN  04  02  04  03  03  16       32
 50  18B  RIZZATI GIANLUCA  199  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  08  02  01  02  04  16       33
 51  31D  NALEPA ANDRZEJ  297  M  Master  POL  POPS POLAND  16  02  03  05  06  02       34
 52  36A  DEMMLER REINHARD  384  M  Master  GER  CLUB 2000 ALTENSTADT  03  03  05  15  06  03       35
 52  31B  WEJKSZNIA ROMAN  295  M  Master  POL  POPS POLAND  04  02  16  03  03  07       35
 52  29D  SCHWEITL WOLFGANG, HSV RED BULL  679  M  Master  AUT  TO BE RELAXED  00  02  14  01  05  13       35
 55  25D  SCHMIDT SIEGBERT  265  M  Master  GER  POPS NETHERLANDS  01  13  16  01  03  02       36
 56  28C  RISTO KAYHKO  60  M  Master  FIN  RAUTAKANKI FINLAND  07  00  00  02  12  16       37
 57  12D  BARTH JÜRGEN  137  M  Master  GER  GERMANY  04  10  01  05  16  02       38
 58  33B  BIERWALD ERWIN  545  M  Master  GER  COMPAQ  03  05  16  09  03  03       39
 58  26B  BROZEK MICHAL  272  M  Master  CZE  AEROKLUB PILSEN  16  04  16  00  02  01       39
 58  23E  KÜCHER MARINA  203  F  Master  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  10  07  02  01  16  03       39
 61  32B  MUSIL MIROSLAV  274  M  Master  GER  CZECH PARASKI TEAM  00  00  16  16  06  04       42
 62  25A  DE KUIJER TON  246  M  Master  NED  POPS NETHERLANDS  16  13  02  06  06  01       44
 63  13D  DUMARCET PASCALE  410  F  Master  FRA  FRANCE AIRBUS  16  14  05  03  03  08       49
 63  25C  LASSCHUIJT BRAM  264  M  Master  NED  POPS NETHERLANDS  08  04  16  07  12  02       49
 63  30B  BELICKI ANDRJEJ  676  M  Master  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM 2  08  00  16  03  16  06       49
 66  33A  SMOLDERS THEO  278  M  Master  BEL  COMPAQ  06  11  16  08  01  08       50
 67  31C  BRENDELR PIOTR  296  M  Master  POL  POPS POLAND  16  16  02  00  16  02       52
 68  29B  PUM GERHARD  550  M  Master  AUT  TO BE RELAXED  13  07  07  02  10  16       55
 69  29C  SCHNEIDER GOTTFRIED  280  M  Master  AUT  TO BE RELAXED  05  16  12  03  06  16       58
 70  30A  MATCZUK ZBIGNIEW  330  M  Master  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM 2  03  16  16  06  02  16       59
 70  24B  ADELBRECHT FRANZ  129  M  Master  AUT  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN  16  16  16  02  03  06       59
 72  37A  CAJIC RADE  99  M  Master  BIH  SRPSKA  08  16  16  03  10  07       60
 73  14B  CHANDLER JEFF  565  M  Master  GBR  RIJEKA  16  13  16  16  02  03       66
 74  21D  SAEED AL GAITHI  48  M  Master  UAE  HUNGARY SZOLNOK – UAE  07  16  16  12  16  16       83
 75  28A  HEINO MATTI  348  M  Master  FIN  RAUTAKANKI FINLAND  16  16  16  07  16  16       87

CMan build 21078 – Software Developed by TECNOGROUP – (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM

Junior Classification

PARAWCS 2017
Thalgau – Austria 08.09.10 September 2017

Junior Athletes Classification

 POS  SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  TEAM  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1  3C  BAUMANN MICHELE  214  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  00  00  01  01  01  04       7
 2  35E  SULZBACHER MANUEL  205  M  Junior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG III  01  03  01  00  02  01       8
 3  2C  CHLADEK PETR, jun  190  M  Junior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  00  03  00  03  02  01       9
 4  11A  BINELLO ALESSANDRO  27  M  Junior  ITA  ITALIA 3  01  01  02  05  01  00       10
 4  29A  COLTAT MAXIME  188  M  Junior  FRA  TO BE RELAXED  03  01  00  03  02  01       10
 6  22C  FERRONI ALEXANDRE  186  M  Junior  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  03  01  03  01  01  02       11
 7  9D  SEBASTIAN GRASER  62  M  Junior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  03  00  02  00  02  06       13
 8  15C  TSCHECH LUKAS  222  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 1  03  05  01  01  01  03       14
 8  34A  BIBBIANI GIANLUCA  653  M  Junior  ITA  MIXED  00  03  01  04  03  03       14
 10  10E  VESELIC MARKO  93  M  Junior  SLO  AK PTUJ  02  01  00  04  02  16       25
 11  12C  DITTMANN PHILIP  284  M  Junior  GER  GERMANY  05  06  03  03  02  08       27
 12  19D  WIDMER JAKOB  647  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  00  03  12  03  01  09       28
 13  19E  ZÜRCHER SILAS  614  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  03  03  06  08  03  06       29
 14  11C  BIBBIANI FRANCESCO  630  M  Junior  ITA  ITALIA 3  04  10  09  00  05  02       30
 15  7D  RATAJ JAKUB  562  M  Junior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  07  15  03  03  05  02       35
 16  30D  MROZ JAKUB  648  M  Junior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM 2  09  01  14  01  03  10       38
 17  21C  HORVATH FERENC  440  M  Junior  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK – UAE  08  01  16  01  03  10       39
 17  26D  KROFTA TADEAS  547  M  Junior  CZE  AEROKLUB PILSEN  03  15  06  05  06  04       39
 19  35C  SEEBACHER MARIO  671  M  Junior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG III  03  16  02  11  12  16       60
 20  34D  SIEGESLEITNER LISA  681  F  Junior  AUT  MIXED  16  09  16  07  16  16       80

CMan build 21078 – Software Developed by TECNOGROUP – (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM

Female Classification

PARAWCS 2017
Thalgau – Austria 08.09.10 September 2017

Absolute Female Athletes Classification

 POS  SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  TEAM  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1  13C  DEPURY OLLIVIER LEOCADY  174  F  Senior  FRA  FRANCE AIRBUS  01  02  00  00  00  01       4
 2  32C  FUNKOVA ANDREA  640  F  Senior  CZE  CZECH PARASKI TEAM  01  00  03  00  00  03       7
 3  6E  FRANZ CHRISTINA  238  F  Senior  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  03  00  02  00  02  00       7
 4  26C  MACICHOVA DANIELA  500  F  Senior  CZE  AEROKLUB PILSEN  03  00  00  00  02  02       7
 5  13A  FERRAND DEBORAH  176  F  Senior  FRA  FRANCE AIRBUS  01  00  01  05  01  00       8
 6  6D  FRANZ ERICA  147  F  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  02  00  04  00  00  03       9
 7  6C  GRÄTZER CLAUDIA  146  F  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  12  00  02  01  01  00       16
 8  9E  SCHWERTL MAGDALENA  201  F  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  00  00  01  00  00  16       17
 9  20D  WESOLOWSKA EWA  298  F  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  01  03  06  00  02  06       18
 10  20B  BIELECKA BOGNA  110  F  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  09  03  01  02  04  01       20
 11  16D  MYHAROVA MICHAELA  548  F  Senior  CZE  SLOVAKIA  01  03  00  00  15  02       21
 12  13B  MARQUEZ FERRONI DANIELLE  177  F  Master  FRA  FRANCE AIRBUS  06  07  00  09  02  01       25
 13  29E  HOCHRIESER IRENE  162  F  Master  AUT  TO BE RELAXED  03  05  00  04  15  03       30
 14  20E  PACZEK KRAWCZAK IRENA  258  F  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  03  03  06  02  02  16       32
 15  14D  ZEZELIC JASMINKA  439  F  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  01  03  07  16  05  03       35
 16  23C  JULIA SCHOSSER  65  F  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  03  04  16  03  01  10       37
 17  23E  KÜCHER MARINA  203  F  Master  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  10  07  02  01  16  03       39
 18  33E  LARKINA RAISSA  544  F  Senior  GER  COMPAQ  06  04  16  16  00  01       43
 19  13D  DUMARCET PASCALE  410  F  Master  FRA  FRANCE AIRBUS  16  14  05  03  03  08       49
 20  34C  KAMILA WALCZAK  664  F  Senior  POL  MIXED  08  14  03  07  03  16       51
 21  13E  MONATE MARIE  572  F  Senior  FRA  FRANCE AIRBUS  02  10  05  03  16  16       52
 22  34E  GRAML CHRISTINA  682  F  Senior  AUT  MIXED  12  09  00  13  11  16       61
 23  34D  SIEGESLEITNER LISA  681  F  Junior  AUT  MIXED  16  09  16  07  16  16       80

CMan build 21078 – Software Developed by TECNOGROUP – (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM

Male Classification

PARAWCS 2017
Thalgau – Austria 08.09.10 September 2017

Absolute Male Athletes Classification

 POS  SN  ATHLETE  ECUPID  M/F  CAT  NAT  TEAM  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  TOTAL
 1  3E  TOTH GEORGES  235  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  00  00  00  00  00  00       0
 2  36B  LASOTTA SASCHA  368  M  Senior  GER  CLUB 2000 ALTENSTADT  00  00  00  00  00  02       2
 2  8C  CARBONE CLAUDIO  155  M  Senior  ITA  ITALIA 2  00  00  00  00  00  02       2
 4  1A  FRANCESCO GULLOTTI  21  M  Senior  ITA  ITALIA  00  02  00  00  00  01       3
 4  8B  PIZZICONI MARCO  153  M  Senior  ITA  ITALIA 2  02  01  00  00  00  00       3
 6  7C  PETR SMESNY  36  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  00  00  02  01  01  00       4
 6  1D  PAOLO FILIPPINI  23  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA  02  00  01  00  00  01       4
 6  10A  PETER BALTA  67  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  01  00  00  02  00  01       4
 9  4D  GABOR HIRSCHLER  43  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  00  00  03  00  01  01       5
 9  8D  VITTORIO GUARINELLI  24  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA 2  00  03  00  00  00  02       5
 9  11B  RUGGERI ALESSANDRO  112  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA 3  00  00  01  02  02  00       5
 9  28E  GERNOT ALIC HFSC Freistadt  232  M  Master  AUT  RAUTAKANKI FINLAND  00  01  03  00  01  00       5
 13  9B  THOMAS REISENBICHLER  61  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  02  00  01  03  01  00       7
 13  3D  VOGT TILL  234  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  00  00  02  01  04  00       7
 13  3C  BAUMANN MICHELE  214  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  00  00  01  01  01  04       7
 13  4E  ISTVAN ASZTALOS  45  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  01  01  01  00  01  03       7
 17  33D  RATZKE MARTIN  276  M  Master  GER  COMPAQ  00  01  01  02  00  04       8
 17  5E  RAFAK ZGIERSKI  14  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM I  02  03  01  01  00  01       8
 17  7E  ONDREJ ZAK  34  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  01  00  03  03  00  01       8
 17  22B  GHRISS PASCAL  183  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  00  02  01  01  02  02       8
 17  35E  SULZBACHER MANUEL  205  M  Junior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG III  01  03  01  00  02  01       8
 22  5C  TOMASZ RAPITA  13  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM I  00  04  00  00  02  03       9
 22  30E  RAFAL FILUS  11  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM 2  00  01  03  00  04  01       9
 22  24C  SINISA VUJAKOVIC-AQUALIFE GRAZ  82  M  Master  AUT  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN  01  01  03  01  03  00       9
 22  2C  CHLADEK PETR, jun  190  M  Junior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  00  03  00  03  02  01       9
 22  2A  JIRI GECNUK  32  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  00  01  00  03  03  02       9
 22  26E  CHLADEK PETR  499  M  Senior  CZE  AEROKLUB PILSEN  03  02  01  00  01  02       9
 28  2E  BONIFAC HAJEK  35  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  03  01  00  03  03  00       10
 28  10B  JANZEKOVIC BORIS  444  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  02  00  02  00  00  06       10
 28  11A  BINELLO ALESSANDRO  27  M  Junior  ITA  ITALIA 3  01  01  02  05  01  00       10
 28  29A  COLTAT MAXIME  188  M  Junior  FRA  TO BE RELAXED  03  01  00  03  02  01       10
 28  17C  TERZER HANSJÖRG  159  M  Master  ITA  TO BE ACTIVE  02  03  00  02  01  02       10
 28  23D  GRUBER ANTON  202  M  Master  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  03  01  03  00  02  01       10
 28  6B  GRÄTZER ALAIN  144  M  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  00  04  04  00  01  01       10
 28  33C  COLTAT ERIC  173  M  Master  FRA  COMPAQ  02  00  03  00  03  02       10
 28  21B  ZOLTAN NAGY  18  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK – UAE  01  05  01  00  01  02       10
 28  7A  LIBOR JIROUSEK  38  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  00  03  00  00  07  00       10
 38  4A  GOGOS PETER  646  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  01  02  03  03  00  02       11
 38  16B  MARCINEK TOMAS  193  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  00  01  03  03  02  02       11
 38  2D  MILOSLAV KRIZ  39  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  01  03  02  01  02  02       11
 38  22C  FERRONI ALEXANDRE  186  M  Junior  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  03  01  03  01  01  02       11
 38  10C  KOSTANJEVEC MATEJ  534  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  00  04  02  00  05  00       11
 38  8E  FABIO FILIPPINI  26  M  Senior  ITA  ITALIA 2  01  00  04  03  03  00       11
 44  36E  LUTZ SEBASTIAN  134  M  Senior  GER  CLUB 2000 ALTENSTADT  00  00  01  02  03  06       12
 44  37E  PRODANOVIC BOBAN  102  M  Senior  BIH  SRPSKA  02  03  02  00  00  05       12
 44  11D  VANNI PIER FRANCESCO  267  M  Senior  ITA  ITALIA 3  03  04  01  03  01  00       12
 44  4C  TAMAS BANSZKI  41  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  03  03  00  00  02  04       12
 48  15E  ERTHEL KAI  221  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 1  05  03  02  03  00  00       13
 48  22D  SIMONIN ERIC  409  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  01  02  01  06  02  01       13
 48  7B  ALEXANDRU NICOLAU  16  M  Senior  ROU  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  02  01  00  03  04  03       13
 48  19A  ISLER MATTHIAS  555  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  00  05  02  02  01  03       13
 48  23B  RESCH FABIAN  355  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  01  03  02  04  00  03       13
 48  17A  FRANZ KIESENHOFER  80  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  01  03  01  00  08  00       13
 48  9C  LÖBERBAUER MICHAEL  372  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  00  05  00  02  02  04       13
 48  17E  VALENTE MARCO  161  M  Master  ITA  TO BE ACTIVE  01  05  01  03  02  01       13
 48  9D  SEBASTIAN GRASER  62  M  Junior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  03  00  02  00  02  06       13
 48  4B  KOLLAR GABOR  107  M  Senior  HUN  HUNGARY CISM  01  00  04  04  01  03       13
 48  14C  GORKI ZUZA  84  M  Master  CRO  RIJEKA  04  00  02  04  01  02       13
 59  15C  TSCHECH LUKAS  222  M  Junior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 1  03  05  01  01  01  03       14
 59  27A  BURMESTER MICHAEL  139  M  Master  DEN  DENMARK  01  06  00  00  05  02       14
 59  5D  LAMCH ANDRZEJ  643  M  Master  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM I  00  01  02  08  02  01       14
 59  37D  LAJIC DRASKO  101  M  Master  BIH  SRPSKA  03  02  03  02  03  01       14
 59  3B  FABIO FORNALLAZ  47  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  02  01  02  02  04  03       14
 59  34A  BIBBIANI GIANLUCA  653  M  Junior  ITA  MIXED  00  03  01  04  03  03       14
 59  20C  KAMIL WOJCIAK  73  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  05  01  00  02  01  05       14
 66  12A  HAIBEL REINHOLD  251  M  Senior  GER  GERMANY  03  01  06  01  03  01       15
 66  22E  MOREL CLAUDE  543  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  01  02  01  05  02  04       15
 66  27C  HANSEN RENE  675  M  Senior  DEN  DENMARK  02  05  00  02  05  01       15
 66  25B  SMIT FRENK  245  M  Master  NED  POPS NETHERLANDS  01  03  04  02  00  05       15
 66  15A  STAMM ROLAND  124  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 1  03  01  03  05  00  03       15
 71  28B  REIJO HIRVONEN  56  M  Master  FIN  RAUTAKANKI FINLAND  02  06  02  00  03  03       16
 71  27D  BERGH MARTIN  428  M  Master  DEN  DENMARK  03  00  00  03  07  03       16
 71  1E  GIUSEPPE TRESOLDI  25  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA  02  02  09  00  02  01       16
 71  8A  BIANCHI DANIELE  151  M  Senior  ITA  ITALIA 2  06  03  01  02  01  03       16
 71  5B  PIOTR KUT  12  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM I  02  04  03  01  03  03       16
 76  25E  RUBEN JO  350  M  Master  NED  POPS NETHERLANDS  03  01  08  02  02  01       17
 76  2B  HYNEK TABOR  33  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I  00  00  01  02  00  14       17
 78  10D  ALEKSANDER CUS  70  M  Senior  SLO  AK PTUJ  02  01  01  02  00  12       18
 78  15B  BORN DANIEL  122  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 1  02  12  03  00  01  00       18
 78  3A  SCHUSTER MARCEL  233  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 1  07  00  03  06  00  02       18
 78  17D  EMPL HEINZ  160  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  06  01  01  02  07  01       18
 78  35A  GREGER FLORIAN  204  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG III  08  03  04  00  03  00       18
 83  6A  ZBINDEN FREDDY  143  M  Master  SUI  PSC TRIENGEN SWITZERLAND  00  05  02  08  00  05       20
 83  18E  ZAMBARDA ORESTE  196  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  04  02  03  01  00  10       20
 83  14E  BOJAN FRLAN  85  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  03  00  03  05  00  09       20
 86  23A  STEINER PAUL  373  M  Master  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG II  06  03  02  00  07  03       21
 86  21A  KERI TIBOR  103  M  Master  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK – UAE  05  06  00  06  00  04       21
 86  35D  MÜLLER STEFAN  654  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG III  05  02  03  03  03  05       21
 86  24A  MAGNUS FALK  19  M  Master  SWE  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN  04  02  08  00  02  05       21
 86  26A  BECKA JAN  271  M  Senior  CZE  AEROKLUB PILSEN  07  03  03  00  04  04       21
 91  15D  WIESNER STEFAN  123  M  Senior  GER  SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 1  01  02  01  16  02  00       22
 91  9A  HEIMEL GEORG  557  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG I  03  02  02  03  06  06       22
 93  19C  BAUMANN HANS JÖRG  117  M  Master  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  06  00  01  01  06  09       23
 93  18C  TOIVONEN TIMO  189  M  Master  FIN  FREETEAM ITALY  00  01  02  03  01  16       23
 95  18A  VARAGO DANIELE  197  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  03  03  01  01  00  16       24
 95  37C  NESIC SRDJAN  549  M  Senior  BIH  SRPSKA  02  10  00  04  05  03       24
 97  32D  CERNY JIRI  546  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH PARASKI TEAM  04  16  00  02  02  01       25
 97  34B  KROL WIKTOR  109  M  Senior  POL  MIXED  03  03  12  00  02  05       25
 97  10E  VESELIC MARKO  93  M  Junior  SLO  AK PTUJ  02  01  00  04  02  16       25
 100  12E  AUNKOFER MICHAEL  254  M  Senior  GER  GERMANY  03  07  01  08  04  03       26
 101  12C  DITTMANN PHILIP  284  M  Junior  GER  GERMANY  05  06  03  03  02  08       27
 101  31A  WEJKSZNIA EDWARD  294  M  Master  POL  POPS POLAND  06  00  16  01  02  02       27
 101  22A  LAFFAILLE RAYMOND  370  M  Master  FRA  TARBES FRANCE  03  16  01  00  04  03       27
 101  16A  JANKOVIC PAVEL  495  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  00  01  06  02  03  15       27
 101  36C  HASENSCHWANDTNER DAVID  677  M  Senior  AUT  CLUB 2000 ALTENSTADT  02  16  04  01  01  03       27
 101  1B  CONGA LUIGI  167  M  Senior  ITA  ITALIA  16  02  01  05  03  00       27
 107  19D  WIDMER JAKOB  647  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  00  03  12  03  01  09       28
 107  18D  DI PIETRO CORRADO  198  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  03  03  04  00  02  16       28
 107  17B  KREUZER KARL  158  M  Master  AUT  TO BE ACTIVE  00  04  02  04  02  16       28
 107  19B  WEHREN LUKAS  215  M  Senior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  05  00  03  02  04  14       28
 107  28D  CARROLL LES  561  M  Master  GBR  RAUTAKANKI FINLAND  04  01  01  10  00  12       28
 107  31E  MACH JAN  108  M  Master  POL  POPS POLAND  10  16  02  00  00  00       28
 107  32E  NOVY MAREK  380  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH PARASKI TEAM  16  00  04  03  05  00       28
 107  11E  WALTER ORI  50  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA 3  14  01  02  02  06  03       28
 115  16C  JAKUBA PETER  194  M  Senior  SVK  SLOVAKIA  01  02  02  07  02  15       29
 115  19E  ZÜRCHER SILAS  614  M  Junior  SUI  CISM SUISSE 2  03  03  06  08  03  06       29
 115  1C  CORRADO MARCHET  22  M  Master  ITA  ITALIA  05  03  00  02  03  16       29
 115  27E  GLUD TORBEN  483  M  Senior  DEN  DENMARK  01  16  05  02  02  03       29
 119  30C  GRUSZCZYNSKI WOJCIECH  452  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM 2  04  08  03  02  02  11       30
 119  5A  TOMASZ PODSTAWKA  74  M  Senior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM I  03  16  04  04  01  02       30
 119  11C  BIBBIANI FRANCESCO  630  M  Junior  ITA  ITALIA 3  04  10  09  00  05  02       30
 119  16E  TOMAZ KORPAR  69  M  Senior  SLO  SLOVAKIA  13  07  03  01  05  01       30
 123  24E  GLENN STEPHENSON  87  M  Master  GBR  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN  01  14  03  03  05  05       31
 123  14A  BRDAR NEDJELJKO  1  M  Senior  CRO  RIJEKA  00  16  01  08  00  06       31
 123  37B  KOVACEVIC ZORAN  100  M  Senior  BIH  SRPSKA  02  04  16  00  06  03       31
 126  24D  HÖPOLDSEDER ERICH  551  M  Master  AUT  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN  04  02  04  03  03  16       32
 127  18B  RIZZATI GIANLUCA  199  M  Master  ITA  FREETEAM ITALY  08  02  01  02  04  16       33
 128  35B  HUBER GABRIEL  670  M  Senior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG III  05  03  08  02  06  10       34
 128  31D  NALEPA ANDRZEJ  297  M  Master  POL  POPS POLAND  16  02  03  05  06  02       34
 130  7D  RATAJ JAKUB  562  M  Junior  CZE  CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II  07  15  03  03  05  02       35
 130  20A  ARTUR GOSIEWSKI  71  M  Senior  POL  KRAKOW WAWEL  03  03  16  02  03  08       35
 130  36A  DEMMLER REINHARD  384  M  Master  GER  CLUB 2000 ALTENSTADT  03  03  05  15  06  03       35
 130  31B  WEJKSZNIA ROMAN  295  M  Master  POL  POPS POLAND  04  02  16  03  03  07       35
 130  29D  SCHWEITL WOLFGANG, HSV RED BULL  679  M  Master  AUT  TO BE RELAXED  00  02  14  01  05  13       35
 135  25D  SCHMIDT SIEGBERT  265  M  Master  GER  POPS NETHERLANDS  01  13  16  01  03  02       36
 136  28C  RISTO KAYHKO  60  M  Master  FIN  RAUTAKANKI FINLAND  07  00  00  02  12  16       37
 137  12D  BARTH JÜRGEN  137  M  Master  GER  GERMANY  04  10  01  05  16  02       38
 137  30D  MROZ JAKUB  648  M  Junior  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM 2  09  01  14  01  03  10       38
 139  21C  HORVATH FERENC  440  M  Junior  HUN  HUNGARY SZOLNOK – UAE  08  01  16  01  03  10       39
 139  26B  BROZEK MICHAL  272  M  Master  CZE  AEROKLUB PILSEN  16  04  16  00  02  01       39
 139  33B  BIERWALD ERWIN  545  M  Master  GER  COMPAQ  03  05  16  09  03  03       39
 139  26D  KROFTA TADEAS  547  M  Junior  CZE  AEROKLUB PILSEN  03  15  06  05  06  04       39
 143  12B  GRIMM NICOL  135  M  Senior  GER  GERMANY  02  11  04  15  03  05       40
 143  32A  MALASEK TOMAS  680  M  Senior  CZE  CZECH PARASKI TEAM  03  04  01  16  16  00       40
 145  32B  MUSIL MIROSLAV  274  M  Master  GER  CZECH PARASKI TEAM  00  00  16  16  06  04       42
 145  27B  MIKKELSEN MARTIN  429  M  Senior  DEN  DENMARK  06  03  04  13  16  00       42
 147  25A  DE KUIJER TON  246  M  Master  NED  POPS NETHERLANDS  16  13  02  06  06  01       44
 148  30B  BELICKI ANDRJEJ  676  M  Master  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM 2  08  00  16  03  16  06       49
 148  25C  LASSCHUIJT BRAM  264  M  Master  NED  POPS NETHERLANDS  08  04  16  07  12  02       49
 150  33A  SMOLDERS THEO  278  M  Master  BEL  COMPAQ  06  11  16  08  01  08       50
 151  31C  BRENDELR PIOTR  296  M  Master  POL  POPS POLAND  16  16  02  00  16  02       52
 152  29B  PUM GERHARD  550  M  Master  AUT  TO BE RELAXED  13  07  07  02  10  16       55
 153  29C  SCHNEIDER GOTTFRIED  280  M  Master  AUT  TO BE RELAXED  05  16  12  03  06  16       58
 154  21E  SAIF MATAR ABDULLA  49  M  Senior  UAE  HUNGARY SZOLNOK – UAE  08  15  05  06  16  09       59
 154  30A  MATCZUK ZBIGNIEW  330  M  Master  POL  POLAND MILITARY TEAM 2  03  16  16  06  02  16       59
 154  24B  ADELBRECHT FRANZ  129  M  Master  AUT  FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN  16  16  16  02  03  06       59
 157  35C  SEEBACHER MARIO  671  M  Junior  AUT  HSV RED BULL SALZBURG III  03  16  02  11  12  16       60
 157  37A  CAJIC RADE  99  M  Master  BIH  SRPSKA  08  16  16  03  10  07       60
 159  36D  KEHL DANIEL  678  M  Senior  GER  CLUB 2000 ALTENSTADT  01  16  16  16  11  05       65
 160  14B  CHANDLER JEFF  565  M  Master  GBR  RIJEKA  16  13  16  16  02  03       66
 161  21D  SAEED AL GAITHI  48  M  Master  UAE  HUNGARY SZOLNOK – UAE  07  16  16  12  16  16       83
 162  28A  HEINO MATTI  348  M  Master  FIN  RAUTAKANKI FINLAND  16  16  16  07  16  16       87

CMan build 21078 – Software Developed by TECNOGROUP – (ITALY) WWW.TECNOGROUP.COM
© HSV Red Bull Salzburg - Michael Kuchner