World Cup Series 2016 – Thalgau

In den Jahren 2010-2016 ist Thalgau im Salzburger Land der einzige österreichische Austragungsort der „Parachute World Cup Series“, dem wichtigsten Wettkampf im Fallschirm-Zielspringen. Die großartige Atmosphäre rund um den sportlichen Event, die Stargäste und Überraschungen von Red Bull sowie die Freundlichkeit der Thalgauer haben diese Veranstaltung zum absoluten Highlight des Weltcup-Jahres werden lassen.


Organization:
HSV Red Bull Salzburg, AUSTRIA
Place and Date:
Thalgau (20 km east of Salzburg), 26 – 28 08 2016
Organizer:
HSV Red Bull Salzburg Fallschirmsport
Head of Organization:
Colonel Karl Kaiser, Tobias Hufler, Christian Autherith
Meet Director:
Helmut Schlecht, Germany
Chief Judge:
Guenter Berendt, Germany
Judges:
tba before competition starts
Timetable:
25.08:
5 pm – 11 pm Registration
26.08:
8:30 am 1st Teamleader meeting
8:45 am Start of competition
7:00 pm Opening ceremony
27.08:
8:00 am Competition
28.08:
4:00 pm End of competition (if minimum rounds completed)
After competition: Awarding and price-giving ceremony
Aircraft:
Helicopter AS 350 B3 Ecureuil (Heli-Austria)
Pilot: Felix Baumgartner &Toni Rainer
Entry Fee:
If the Entry Form arrives before 31 07 2016:
€ 850,- for each team (€ 170,- per Person)
If the Entry Form arrives on 01 08 2016 or later:
€ 950,- for each team (€ 190,- per Person)
Refund € 10 for jumps not made
Team:
5 Competitors, all results are counted for individual and team result
Rules:
Sporting Code Section 5
special rules
– all 5 results count for the team
– max. 40 Teams will be accepted by the organizer (complete teams are preferred)
Altitude:
1000 m, reduction down to 900 m possible during rounds due to weather condition, rejumps: 700m
Electronic System:
provided by Franz Singraber (2cm AMD)
Protest fee:
€ 50,-
Training:
Thu 25 08 2016 start: 1 pm
€ 20,- per jump (Helicopter)
Registration:
Address:
HSV Red Bull Salzburg
Postfach 52 / Schwarzenbergkaserne
A-5071 WALS / SALZBURG
Online:
hsv-redbull.at/competitions
Register at the least on 31 07 2016
After that it is more expensive and you maybe not get accepted!
Information about
Hotels / Rooms:
thalgau@fuschlseeregion.com
Phone: +43 6235 7350
ForenameSurnameNationality

SportFGrp Bw – Team 1

WolfgangLehnerGER
ElischaWeberGER
ChristianKautzmannGER
DanielBornGER
StefanWiesnerGER

SportFGrp Bw – Team 2

ChristopfZahlerGER
StammRolandGER
EvangelinaWarichGER
FriederikeRipphausenGER
LukasTschechGER

TARBES FRANCE

LAFFAILLERaymondFRA
FERRONISylvainFRA
MORELClaudeFRA
FERRONIAlexandreFRA
SIMONINEricFRA

Fallschirmsport Kärnten

MagnusFalkSWE
AdelbrechtFrankyAUT
AdelbrechtKarinAUT
HuhsValentinAUT
HuhsAngelikaAUT

Rijeka

NedjeljkoBrdarCRO
GorkiZuzaCRO
JasminkaZezelicCRO
InaZuzaCRO
BojanFrlanCRO

Ang’elles Airbus

DéborahFERRANDFRA
DanielleMARQUEZ-FERRONIFRA
EricCOLTATFRA
PascaleDUMARCETFRA
MaximeCOLTATFRA

CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I.

LiborJIROUSEKCZE
JiriGECNUKCZE
HynekTABORCZE
MiloslavKRIZCZE
OldrichSORFCZE

CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II.

PetrSMESNYCZE
PetrCHLADEKCZE
JakubPAVLICEKCZE
OndrejZAKCZE
BonifacHAJEKCZE

Compaq

Eddy TheisenGER
MartinRatzkeGER
RaissaLarkinaGER
ErwinBierwaldGER
TheoSmoldersBEL

POPS Netherlands

Tonde KuijerNED
JoRubenNED
FrenkSmitNCA
RichardMeijerNED
StillSeaching

AEROCLUBUL ROMANIEI

POPASTELIANAROU
NICOLAUALEXANDRUROU
POPGABRIELROU
SIMIONESCU STEFANROU
MARIS MIHAELAROU

PSC Triengen Switzerland

FreddyZbindenSUI
AlainGrätzerSUI
ClaudiaGrätzerSUI
EricaFranzSUI
ChristinaFranzSUI

To Be Active

HansjörgTerzerITA
FranzKiesenhoferAUT
KarlKreuzerAUT
HeinzEmplAUT
IreneHochrieserAUT

To Be Relaxed

ErnstPschillAUT
GerhardPumAUT
GottfriedSchneiderAUT
LucyLippoldGER
GerdaKlostermann-MaceGER

POLAND MILITARY TEAM

Rafał FILUSPOL
TOMASZPODSTAWKAPOL
TOMASZRAPITAPOL
RafałZGIERSKIPOL
MaciejLAMENTOWICZPOL

Team Germany

MarcoPflügerGER
SebastianLutzGER
ReinholdHaibelGER
JürgenBarthGER
MichaelAunkoferGER

Free Team Italy

OresteZambardaITA
DanieleVaragoITA
GianlucaRizzatiITA
CorradoDi PietroITA
TimoToivonenFIN

HUNGARY CISM

FerencGöbölösHUN
TamásBánszkiHUN
GáborHirschlerHUN
TamásVargaHUN
AsztalosHUN

Elan Slovenia

KarunRomanSVN
BanUrošSVN
SalkičSenadSVN
ErjavecBorutSVN
BečanMatejSVN

KRAKOW Wawel

ArturGOSIEWSKIPOL
GrzegorzZAJACZKOWSKIPOL
KamilWOJCIAKPOL
BognaBIELECKAPOL
DariuszGLOCPOL

AK Ptuj

JanžekovičBorisSVN
BaltaPeterSVN
VindišGorazdSVN
KostanjevecMatejSVN
VeseličMarkoSVN

AQUALIFE-GRAZ

MarkusSeifert
ChristianForstner
Hasenrath-PeserlWolfgang
SinisaVujakovic
EdiPeserl

AQUALIFE-GRAZ

MarkusSeifertAUT
SinisaVujovicAUT
ChristianForstnerAUT
EdiPeserlAUT
WolfgangHasenrath-PeserlAUT

SLOVAKIA

PavelJankovičSVK
TomášMarcinekSVK
PeterJakubaSVK
PavolUrbanSVK

CISM Suisse 1

MatthiasIslerSUI
MarcelSchusterSUI
ChristianFreiSUI
Hans-JörgBaumannSUI
GeorgesTothSUI

CISM Suisse 2

PascalKöppelSUI
FabioFornallazSUI
NicolasBaumannSUI
MicheleBaumannSUI
TillVogtSUI

POPS POLAND

JanMACHPOL
EdwardWEJKSZNIAPOL
RomanWEJKSZNIAPOL
AndrzejNALEPAPOL
PiotrBRENDLERPOL

POLAND

MarcinBIELECKIPOL
BognaBIELECKAPOL
EwaWESOLOWSKAPOL
MonikaSADOWY-NAUMIENIAPOL
IrenaPACKEK-KRAWCZAKPOL

Aeroclub Pilsen

Jan BeckaCZE
MarekNovyCZE
JiriCernyCZE
PetrChladekCZE
TadeasKroftaCZE

ITALIA

GIUSEPPETRESOLDIITA
CARBONECLAUDIOITA
PAOLOFILIPPINIITA
MASSIMOAGNELLINIITA
FRANCESCOGULLOTTIITA

ITALIA 2

MARCOPIZZICONIITA
DANIELEBIANCHIITA
FABRIZIOMANGIAITA
LUIGICONGAITA
VITTORIOGUARINELLIITA

ITALIA 3

ALESSANDRORUGGERIITA
DANIELEVIELITA
STEFANOCORRADINIITA
CORRADOMARCHETITA
PIERFRANCESCOVANNIITA

Srpska

ČAJIĆRADEBIH
VUJAKOVIĆSINIŠABIH
KOVAČEVIĆZORANBIH
LAJIĆDRAŠKOBIH
PRODANOVIĆBOBANBIH

Male Classification

POSSNATHLETENATTEAMBIRTHM/FCATR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TOTAL
11CHYNEK TABORCZECZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I1975MSenior02000000010000003
29BPETER BALTASLOAK PTUJ1972MSenior00010000000200003
31BJIRI GECNUKCZECZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I1968MSenior00020101000000004
41DMILOSLAV KRIZCZECZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I1989MSenior01000100010001004
416BMARCINEK TOMASSVKSLOVAKIA1985MSenior00000000010102004
66EBONIFAC HAJEKCZECZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II1990MSenior01020000010001005
61ALIBOR JIROUSEKCZECZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I1979MSenior03010000000001005
62AROMAN KARUNSLOELAN SLOVENIA NT1969MSenior00020001000002005
617AALEXANDRU NICOLAUROUAEROCLUBUL ROMANEI1990MSenior03000002000000005
636CLÖBERBAUER MICHAELAUTHSV RED BULL SALZBURG III1977MSenior00010001000003005
119CGORAZD VINDISSLOAK PTUJ1975MSenior00000500010000006
113BTAMAS BANSZKIHUNHUNGARY CISM1971MSenior00000001000005006
113EISTVAN ASZTALOSHUNHUNGARY CISM1964MMaster01010201000100006
145ERAFAK ZGIERSKIPOLPOLISH MILITARY TEAM1970MSenior02010001000201007
141EOLDRICH SORFCZECZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM I1980MSenior01030001010100007
145BTOMASZ PODSTAWKAPOLPOLISH MILITARY TEAM1985MSenior01000001010003017
144EWIESNER STEFANGERSPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 11982MSenior00000001000103027
142BUROS BANSLOELAN SLOVENIA NT1971MSenior01000000030000037
194DKAUTZMANN CHRISTIANGERSPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 11989MSenior00020002000400008
202CSENAD SALKICSLOELAN SLOVENIA NT1965MMaster00010002000001059
205CPIOTR KUTPOLPOLISH MILITARY TEAM1988MSenior00000001010104029
202EMATEJ BECANSLOELAN SLOVENIA NT1980MSenior00000001030300029
202DBORUT ERJAVECSLOELAN SLOVENIA NT1967MSenior01010101020002019
2011ARUGGERI ALESSANDROITAITALIA1960MMaster00030102010100019
258ETOTH GEORGESSUICISM SUISSE 11969MSenior010101030100000310
253DTAMAS VARGAHUNHUNGARY CISM1969MSenior000100000008010010
254CBORN DANIELGERSPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 11988MSenior020301020100000110
287BCARBONE CLAUDIOITAITALIA 21987MSenior000101000101020511
2824AKERI TIBORHUNAQUALIFE GRAZ1964MMaster000301020300010111
286DONDREJ ZAKCZECZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II1991MSenior000103010002020211
3130ACESTNIK MATEVZSLOAK PTUJ 21990MSenior000008010100000212
3129DLAJIC DRASKOBIHSRPSKA1963MMaster050001030200010012
3311CFABIO FILIPPINIITAITALIA1985MSenior020103000205000013
3320AZAMBARDA ORESTEITAFREETEAM ITALY1953MMaster030101010100050113
336BCHLADEK PETRCZECZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II1995MJunior030001000204010213
3316DURBAN PAVELSVKSLOVAKIA1995MJunior000300000203030213
3324EUROS GRILCSLOAQUALIFE GRAZ1980MSenior010202020101010313
3825CFABIO FORNALLAZSUICISM SUISSE 21990MSenior000100020002020714
3819AARTUR GOSIEWSKIPOLKRAKOW WAWEL1970MSenior010104030103010014
3821ESIMONIN ERICFRATARBES FRANCE1959MMaster020203020003000214
3836AEGGER MICHAELAUTHSV RED BULL SALZBURG III1956MMaster020200000301020414
3822BKREUZER KARLAUTTO BE ACTIVE1958MMaster020102000302030114
4327BCOLTAT ERICFRAANG’ELLES AIRBUS GROUP1960MMaster010001110101000015
4318DLUTZ SEBASTIANGERGERMANY1982MSenior000004040600000115
4325AISTLER MATTHIASSUICISM SUISSE 21982MSenior020000010108010215
436APETR SMESNYCZECZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II1986MSenior040200000005010315
436CJAKUB PAVLICEKCZECZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II1981MSenior000600000007020015
4830BVESELIC MARKOSLOAK PTUJ 21994MJunior020302030204000016
4831CBORYS SKIBINSKYUKRPOPS POLAND1962MMaster030301010500000316
504AZAHLER CHRISTOPHGERSPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 11991MSenior050303010100000417
507CPIZZICONI MARCOITAITALIA 21976MSenior020101030001010817
5020CRIZZATI GIANLUCAITAFREETEAM ITALY1960MMaster020403030101020117
505ARAFAL FILUSPOLPOLISH MILITARY TEAM1988MSenior010103060400000217
503CGABOR HIRSCHLERHUNHUNGARY CISM1969MSenior000000000001001617
5036BHEIMEL GEORGAUTHSV RED BULL SALZBURG III1976MSenior070302020001010117
508ASCHUSTER MARCELSUICISM SUISSE 11978MSenior030003000502020217
574BTSCHECH LUKASGERSPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 11994MJunior050003000402010318
579DKOSTANJEVEC MATEJSLOAK PTUJ1973MSenior020001010400050518
5712BSTAMM ROLANDGERSPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 21990MSenior060001030003020318
5710EGERNOT ALIC – HFSCAUTHSV RED BULL SALZBURG I1964MMaster030302030100030318
579ABORIS JANZEKOVICSLOAK PTUJ1978MSenior020005000103060118
628BFREI CHRISTIANSUICISM SUISSE 11960MMaster000405020000000819
6335BRATZKE MARTINGERCOMPAQ RHEINLAND PFALZ1956MMaster060103020302000320
6325DKOPPEL PASCALSUICISM SUISSE 21967MSenior010400030105040220
6334CCERNY JIRICZEAEROKLUB PILSEN1970MSenior030400030400040220
6326AKROISSL JOSEFAUTHSV RED BULL SALZBURG II1995MJunior040502000002040320
6714BNICOLAS BAUMANNSUIPSC TRIENGEN1993MJunior000002001602000121
6724DZOLTAN NAGYHUNAQUALIFE GRAZ1963MMaster030901010002050021
6724BHASENRATH-PESERL WOLFGANGAUTAQUALIFE GRAZ1975MSenior040301030703000021
7010DDELEV IVAYLOAUTHSV RED BULL SALZBURG I1969MSenior000001001601010322
7028CHUHS VALENTINAUTFALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN1956MMaster050301010302030422
7013CNAVITSKI PAVELBLRBELARUS1966MMaster020401000204000922
703AGOBOLOS FERENCHUNHUNGARY CISM1964MMaster010203020202050522
7419EGLOC DARIUSZPOLKRAKOW WAWEL1987MSenior000305020100050723
7429EPRODANOVIC BOBANBIHSRPSKA1983MSenior010004050005030523
7432CSMIT FRENKNEDPOPS NETHERLANDS1966MMaster030000030202100323
777EGIUSEPPE TRESOLDIITAITALIA 21964MMaster030016000301010024
777APAOLO FILIPPINIITAITALIA 21961MMaster030101000102001624
7914AZBINDEN FREDDYSUIPSC TRIENGEN1962MMaster020304030603010325
7928AMAGNUS FALKSWEFALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN1963MMaster160503000001000025
7921BFERRONI SYLVAINFRATARBES FRANCE1996MJunior000201160101020225
825DTOMASZ RAPITAPOLPOLISH MILITARY TEAM1984MSenior000600160100000326
8320ETOIVONEN TIMOFINFREETEAM ITALY1963MMaster010301160100020327
838CGRÄTZER ALAINSUICISM SUISSE 11964MMaster020000010616010127
8330DVRSIC MIRKOSLOAK PTUJ 21967MSenior010501030303030827
8617DRADU IONITAROUAEROCLUBUL ROMANEI1996MJunior130101010003060328
8621DFERRONI ALEXANDREFRATARBES FRANCE1996MJunior000301010114070128
8631AWEJKSZNIA EDWARDPOLPOPS POLAND1959MMaster070008040003030328
8910ATHOMAS REISENBICHLERAUTHSV RED BULL SALZBURG I1971MSenior000415020103030129
8911DBIANCHI DANIELEITAITALIA1982MSenior001601020107000229
9130CKORPAR TOMAZSLOAK PTUJ 21985MSenior000203030116030230
9110CSEBASTIAN GRASERAUTHSV RED BULL SALZBURG I1996MJunior000002150803000230
9118EAUNKOFER MICHAELGERGERMANY1968MSenior000516030003000330
918DBAUMANN HANS JÖRGSUICISM SUISSE 11958MMaster060216020002010130
9126DGRUBER ANTONAUTHSV RED BULL SALZBURG II1967MSenior030602011600000230
9631BBRENDLER PIOTRPOLPOPS POLAND1960MMaster030205160300010131
9624CFERENC HORVATHHUNAQUALIFE GRAZ1995MJunior000900010301011631
9820DDI PIETRO CORRADOITAFREETEAM ITALY1953MMaster010611030302020533
9831DNALEPA ANDRZEJPOLPOPS POLAND1956MMaster010303020104160333
10015EAL SHEKILI SAIFUAERIJEKA1974MSenior010501000216080134
10025EWEHREN LUKASSUICISM SUISSE 21992MJunior010303040201160434
10211BVANNI PIERFRANCESCOITAITALIA1980MSenior000307020008150035
10226CJOSEF AUERNIGGAUTHSV RED BULL SALZBURG II1987MSenior020606080207020235
10222AFRANZ KIESENHOFERAUTTO BE ACTIVE1955MMaster060000011603060335
10220BVARAGO DANIELEITAFREETEAM ITALY1962MMaster040003050016060135
10618BGRIMM NICOLGERGERMANY1975MSenior040111160201010036
10629ACAJIC RADEBIHSRPSKA1959MMaster050203010207160036
10636ESULZBACHER MANUELAUTHSV RED BULL SALZBURG III1995MJunior080406020600001036
10621ALAFFAILLE RAYMONDFRATARBES FRANCE1965MMaster020604160002010536
1107DVITTORIO GUARINELLIITAITALIA 21962MMaster040116000000001637
11036DGREGER FLORIANAUTHSV RED BULL SALZBURG III1985MSenior040611070008000137
11228EGLENN STEPHENSONGBRFALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN1948MMaster000516030500070238
11313BNAVITSKI ALEKSANDRBLRBELARUS1997MJunior110116070001000339
11332DMEIJER RICHARDNEDPOPS NETHERLANDS1956MMaster080302010504001639
11315BMARIC BOZIDARCRORIJEKA1986MSenior010316100401020239
11317BZOLTAN DOMSCHYROUAEROCLUBUL ROMANEI1971MSenior010004021607050439
11316CJAKUBA PETERSVKSLOVAKIA1986MSenior050416010308000239
11825BBAUMANN MICHELESUICISM SUISSE 21995MJunior020001020003161640
11811EMAHMOUD EHABEGYITALIA1977MSenior031601000116020140
12022CTERZER HANSJÖRGITATO BE ACTIVE1956MMaster100404010300031641
12122DEMPL HEINZAUTTO BE ACTIVE1959MMaster010300160016020442
12223CWALTER ORIITAITALIA MIX1944MMaster030201020812051043
12315AGORKI ZUZACRORIJEKA1966MMaster041502020016010444
12433APSCHILL ERNSTAUTTO BE RELAX1952MMaster010103031601051545
12523AROBERT KRAWCZAKPOLITALIA MIX1968MSenior080507030307090547
12510BRESCH FABIANAUTHSV RED BULL SALZBURG I1988MSenior000316031603030347
12719CKAMIL WOJCIAKPOLKRAKOW WAWEL1986MSenior010105011616010748
12812EERTHEL KAIGERSPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 21989MSenior030802001616000449
12818AHAIBEL REINHOLDGERGERMANY1969MSenior010104031605160349
13017EGEORGE RADOIROUAEROCLUBUL ROMANEI1996MJunior070815040102100350
13132ADE KUIJER TONNEDPOPS NETHERLANDS1953MMaster010716011605010451
13133CHÖPOLDSEDER ERICHAUTTO BE RELAX1955MMaster090612020001160551
13316AJANKOVIC PAVELSVKSLOVAKIA1977MSenior000109100816050453
13418CBARTH JÜRGENGERGERMANY1957MMaster031616030306030454
13519BGRZEGORZ ZAJACZKOWSKIPOLKRAKOW WAWEL1983MSenior000116011605001655
13627ECOLTAT MAXIMEFRAANG’ELLES AIRBUS GROUP1995MJunior160705040516000457
13635ATHEISEN EDDYGERCOMPAQ RHEINLAND PFALZ1954MMaster060406071605021157
13629BKOVACEVIC ZORANBIHSRPSKA1982MSenior060404010208161657
13634ABECKA JANCZEAEROKLUB PILSEN1976MSenior160006110116020557
14034DKROFTA TADEA’SCZEAEROKLUB PILSEN1995MJunior000216051612050763
14129CSRDJAN NESICBIHSRPSKA1985MSenior111616000001130764
14232ESCHMIDT SIEGBERTGERPOPS NETHERLANDS1934MMaster161603080305160370
14335ESMOLDERS THEOBELCOMPAQ RHEINLAND PFALZ1954MMaster090506070606161671
14421CMOREL CLAUDEFRATARBES FRANCE64MMaster000316031404161672
14513EBENJAMIN SCHARLISUIBELARUS1995MJunior160316150600081680
14613DFLAVIO CADUFFSUIBELARUS1995MJunior160509160300161681
14728BADELBRECHT FRANZAUTFALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN1949MMaster021609160416091688
14830EVIDOVIC IGORSLOAK PTUJ 21978MSenior161003161003161690
14935DBIERWALD ERWINGERCOMPAQ RHEINLAND PFALZ1900MMaster161002061616161698
15033BPUM GERHARDAUTTO BE RELAX1953MMaster0316161309111616100
15132BFRANZ ANDYSUIPOPS NETHERLANDS1952MMaster1507160609161616101
15216ESAEED AL GAITHIUAESLOVAKIA1964MMaster1616161611061616113

Female Classification

POSSNATHLETENATTEAMBIRTHM/FCATR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TOTAL
19EMAJA SAJOVICSLOAK PTUJ1975FSenior01010100000001015
227AFERRAND DEBORAHFRAANG’ELLES AIRBUS GROUP1982FSenior01000001000301017
317CSTELIANA POPAROUAEROCLUBUL ROMANEI1988FSenior01010301000000028
413ASTALKOVA ELENABLRBELARUS1975FSenior000001020300040010
526BSCHWERTL MAGDALENAAUTHSV RED BULL SALZBURG II1986FSenior030100010302010011
614EFRANZ CHRISTINASUIPSC TRIENGEN1985FSenior020302000300030013
715DINA ZUZACRORIJEKA1981FSenior010103010003010414
834EMYNAROVA MICHAELACZEAEROKLUB PILSEN1982FSenior010501010301030015
914CGRÄTZER CLAUDIASUIPSC TRIENGEN1961FMaster020000020401040316
919DBIELECKA BOGNAPOLKRAKOW WAWEL1971FSenior010002030201000716
1112DDEPURY OLLIVIER LEOCADYFRASPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 21992FJunior010202010003070117
1222EHOCHRIESER IRENEAUTTO BE ACTIVE1964FMaster020406010106000020
1212AWARICH EVANGELINAGERSPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 21989FSenior010300010303010820
1415CJASMINKA ZEZELICCRORIJEKA1976FSenior000107030303000825
1514DFRANZ ERICASUIPSC TRIENGEN1959FMaster010205010801000826
1534BMACICHOVA DANIELACZEAEROKLUB PILSEN1979FSenior030202010100011626
1726EKÜCHER MARINAAUTHSV RED BULL SALZBURG II1964FMaster000005000500160430
1831EPACZEK KRAWCZAK IRENAPOLPOPS POLAND1975FSenior020201070016000331
1923BVITALE SONIAITAITALIA MIX1991FSenior090102050102030932
2033EKLOSTERMANN MACE GERDA MARIAGERTO BE RELAX1957FMaster030216030303030033
2128DHUHS ANGELIKAAUTFALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN1962FMaster010908011404050042
2233DWOLLMANN SANDRAGERTO BE RELAX1974FSenior101203070304040144
2312CRIPPHAUSEN FRIEDERIKEGERSPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 21989FSenior041609010100031650
2427DCHAVARY ESTELLEFRAANG’ELLES AIRBUS GROUP1978FSenior080906071602031667
2527CMARQUEZ FERRONI DANIELLEFRAANG’ELLES AIRBUS GROUP1965FMaster001616060201161168
2635CLARKINA RAISSAGERCOMPAQ RHEINLAND PFALZ1900FMaster140615011601160574
2723DFRANCESCHETTI MORENAITAITALIA MIX1971FSenior041616101516051698
2823EMAGNANI SILVIAITAITALIA MIX1988FSenior1605121612101616103

Junior Classification

POSSNATHLETENATTEAMBIRTHM/FCATR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TOTAL
116DURBAN PAVELSVKSLOVAKIA1995MJunior000300000203030213
26BCHLADEK PETRCZECZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM II1995MJunior030001000204010213
330BVESELIC MARKOSLOAK PTUJ 21994MJunior020302030204000016
412DDEPURY OLLIVIER LEOCADYFRASPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 21992FJunior010202010003070117
54BTSCHECH LUKASGERSPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 11994MJunior050003000402010318
626AKROISSL JOSEFAUTHSV RED BULL SALZBURG II1995MJunior040502000002040320
714BNICOLAS BAUMANNSUIPSC TRIENGEN1993MJunior000002001602000121
821BFERRONI SYLVAINFRATARBES FRANCE1996MJunior000201160101020225
921DFERRONI ALEXANDREFRATARBES FRANCE1996MJunior000301010114070128
917DRADU IONITAROUAEROCLUBUL ROMANEI1996MJunior130101010003060328
1110CSEBASTIAN GRASERAUTHSV RED BULL SALZBURG I1996MJunior000002150803000230
1224CFERENC HORVATHHUNAQUALIFE GRAZ1995MJunior000900010301011631
1325EWEHREN LUKASSUICISM SUISSE 21992MJunior010303040201160434
1436ESULZBACHER MANUELAUTHSV RED BULL SALZBURG III1995MJunior080406020600001036
1513BNAVITSKI ALEKSANDRBLRBELARUS1997MJunior110116070001000339
1625BBAUMANN MICHELESUICISM SUISSE 21995MJunior020001020003161640
1717EGEORGE RADOIROUAEROCLUBUL ROMANEI1996MJunior070815040102100350
1827ECOLTAT MAXIMEFRAANG’ELLES AIRBUS GROUP1995MJunior160705040516000457
1934DKROFTA TADEA’SCZEAEROKLUB PILSEN1995MJunior000216051612050763
2013EBENJAMIN SCHARLISUIBELARUS1995MJunior160316150600081680
2113DFLAVIO CADUFFSUIBELARUS1995MJunior160509160300161681

Master Classification

POSSNATHLETENATTEAMBIRTHM/FCATR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8TOTAL
13EISTVAN ASZTALOSHUNHUNGARY CISM1964MMaster01010201000100006
22CSENAD SALKICSLOELAN SLOVENIA NT1965MMaster00010002000001059
311ARUGGERI ALESSANDROITAITALIA1960MMaster00030102010100019
424AKERI TIBORHUNAQUALIFE GRAZ1964MMaster000301020300010111
529DLAJIC DRASKOBIHSRPSKA1963MMaster050001030200010012
620AZAMBARDA ORESTEITAFREETEAM ITALY1953MMaster030101010100050113
721ESIMONIN ERICFRATARBES FRANCE1959MMaster020203020003000214
736AEGGER MICHAELAUTHSV RED BULL SALZBURG III1956MMaster020200000301020414
722BKREUZER KARLAUTTO BE ACTIVE1958MMaster020102000302030114
1027BCOLTAT ERICFRAANG’ELLES AIRBUS GROUP1960MMaster010001110101000015
1131CBORYS SKIBINSKYUKRPOPS POLAND1962MMaster030301010500000316
1114CGRÄTZER CLAUDIASUIPSC TRIENGEN1961FMaster020000020401040316
1320CRIZZATI GIANLUCAITAFREETEAM ITALY1960MMaster020403030101020117
1410EGERNOT ALIC – HFSCAUTHSV RED BULL SALZBURG I1964MMaster030302030100030318
158BFREI CHRISTIANSUICISM SUISSE 11960MMaster000405020000000819
1622EHOCHRIESER IRENEAUTTO BE ACTIVE1964FMaster020406010106000020
1635BRATZKE MARTINGERCOMPAQ RHEINLAND PFALZ1956MMaster060103020302000320
1824DZOLTAN NAGYHUNAQUALIFE GRAZ1963MMaster030901010002050021
1913CNAVITSKI PAVELBLRBELARUS1966MMaster020401000204000922
1928CHUHS VALENTINAUTFALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN1956MMaster050301010302030422
193AGOBOLOS FERENCHUNHUNGARY CISM1964MMaster010203020202050522
2232CSMIT FRENKNEDPOPS NETHERLANDS1966MMaster030000030202100323
237EGIUSEPPE TRESOLDIITAITALIA 21964MMaster030016000301010024
237APAOLO FILIPPINIITAITALIA 21961MMaster030101000102001624
2528AMAGNUS FALKSWEFALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN1963MMaster160503000001000025
2514AZBINDEN FREDDYSUIPSC TRIENGEN1962MMaster020304030603010325
2714DFRANZ ERICASUIPSC TRIENGEN1959FMaster010205010801000826
288CGRÄTZER ALAINSUICISM SUISSE 11964MMaster020000010616010127
2820ETOIVONEN TIMOFINFREETEAM ITALY1963MMaster010301160100020327
3031AWEJKSZNIA EDWARDPOLPOPS POLAND1959MMaster070008040003030328
318DBAUMANN HANS JÖRGSUICISM SUISSE 11958MMaster060216020002010130
3126EKÜCHER MARINAAUTHSV RED BULL SALZBURG II1964FMaster000005000500160430
3331BBRENDLER PIOTRPOLPOPS POLAND1960MMaster030205160300010131
3433EKLOSTERMANN MACE GERDA MARIAGERTO BE RELAX1957FMaster030216030303030033
3420DDI PIETRO CORRADOITAFREETEAM ITALY1953MMaster010611030302020533
3431DNALEPA ANDRZEJPOLPOPS POLAND1956MMaster010303020104160333
3720BVARAGO DANIELEITAFREETEAM ITALY1962MMaster040003050016060135
3722AFRANZ KIESENHOFERAUTTO BE ACTIVE1955MMaster060000011603060335
3921ALAFFAILLE RAYMONDFRATARBES FRANCE1965MMaster020604160002010536
3929ACAJIC RADEBIHSRPSKA1959MMaster050203010207160036
417DVITTORIO GUARINELLIITAITALIA 21962MMaster040116000000001637
4228EGLENN STEPHENSONGBRFALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN1948MMaster000516030500070238
4332DMEIJER RICHARDNEDPOPS NETHERLANDS1956MMaster080302010504001639
4422CTERZER HANSJÖRGITATO BE ACTIVE1956MMaster100404010300031641
4522DEMPL HEINZAUTTO BE ACTIVE1959MMaster010300160016020442
4528DHUHS ANGELIKAAUTFALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN1962FMaster010908011404050042
4723CWALTER ORIITAITALIA MIX1944MMaster030201020812051043
4815AGORKI ZUZACRORIJEKA1966MMaster041502020016010444
4933APSCHILL ERNSTAUTTO BE RELAX1952MMaster010103031601051545
5032ADE KUIJER TONNEDPOPS NETHERLANDS1953MMaster010716011605010451
5033CHÖPOLDSEDER ERICHAUTTO BE RELAX1955MMaster090612020001160551
5218CBARTH JÜRGENGERGERMANY1957MMaster031616030306030454
5335ATHEISEN EDDYGERCOMPAQ RHEINLAND PFALZ1954MMaster060406071605021157
5427CMARQUEZ FERRONI DANIELLEFRAANG’ELLES AIRBUS GROUP1965FMaster001616060201161168
5532ESCHMIDT SIEGBERTGERPOPS NETHERLANDS1934MMaster161603080305160370
5635ESMOLDERS THEOBELCOMPAQ RHEINLAND PFALZ1954MMaster090506070606161671
5721CMOREL CLAUDEFRATARBES FRANCE64MMaster000316031404161672
5835CLARKINA RAISSAGERCOMPAQ RHEINLAND PFALZ1900FMaster140615011601160574
5928BADELBRECHT FRANZAUTFALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTEN1949MMaster021609160416091688
6035DBIERWALD ERWINGERCOMPAQ RHEINLAND PFALZ1900MMaster161002061616161698
6133BPUM GERHARDAUTTO BE RELAX1953MMaster0316161309111616100
6232BFRANZ ANDYSUIPOPS NETHERLANDS1952MMaster1507160609161616101
6316ESAEED AL GAITHIUAESLOVAKIA1964MMaster1616161611061616113

Teams

PlaceTeam Nr.Team NameTeam Countryjumper_idnamenationalitysexcategoryr1r2r3r4r5r6r7r8total
11CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM ICZE
1ALIBOR JIROUSEKCZEMSenior03010000000001005
1BJIRI GECNUKCZEMSenior00020101000000004
1CHYNEK TABORCZEMSenior02000000010000003
1DMILOSLAV KRIZCZEMSenior01000100010001004
1EOLDRICH SORFCZEMSenior01030001010100007
22ELAN SLOVENIA NTSLO
2AROMAN KARUNSLOMSenior00020001000002005
2BUROS BANSLOMSenior01000000030000037
2CSENAD SALKICSLOMMaster00010002000001059
2DBORUT ERJAVECSLOMSenior01010101020002019
2EMATEJ BECANSLOMSenior00000001030300029
39AK PTUJSLO
9ABORIS JANZEKOVICSLOMSenior020005000103060118
9BPETER BALTASLOMSenior00010000000200003
9CGORAZD VINDISSLOMSenior00000500010000006
9DKOSTANJEVEC MATEJSLOMSenior020001010400050518
9EMAJA SAJOVICSLOFSenior01010100000001015
46CZECH REPUBLIC MILITARY TEAM IICZE
6APETR SMESNYCZEMSenior040200000005010315
6BCHLADEK PETRCZEMJunior030001000204010213
6CJAKUB PAVLICEKCZEMSenior000600000007020015
6DONDREJ ZAKCZEMSenior000103010002020211
6EBONIFAC HAJEKCZEMSenior01020000010001005
54SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 1GER
4AZAHLER CHRISTOPHGERMSenior050303010100000417
4BTSCHECH LUKASGERMJunior050003000402010318
4CBORN DANIELGERMSenior020301020100000110
4DKAUTZMANN CHRISTIANGERMSenior00020002000400008
4EWIESNER STEFANGERMSenior00000001000103027
63HUNGARY CISMHUN
3AGOBOLOS FERENCHUNMMaster010203020202050522
3BTAMAS BANSZKIHUNMSenior00000001000005006
3CGABOR HIRSCHLERHUNMSenior000000000001001617
3DTAMAS VARGAHUNMSenior000100000008010010
3EISTVAN ASZTALOSHUNMMaster01010201000100006
75POLISH MILITARY TEAMPOL
5ARAFAL FILUSPOLMSenior010103060400000217
5BTOMASZ PODSTAWKAPOLMSenior01000001010003017
5CPIOTR KUTPOLMSenior00000001010104029
5DTOMASZ RAPITAPOLMSenior000600160100000326
5ERAFAK ZGIERSKIPOLMSenior02010001000201007
824AQUALIFE GRAZAUT
24AKERI TIBORHUNMMaster000301020300010111
24BHASENRATH-PESERL WOLFGANGAUTMSenior040301030703000021
24CFERENC HORVATHHUNMJunior000900010301011631
24DZOLTAN NAGYHUNMMaster030901010002050021
24EUROS GRILCSLOMSenior010202020101010313
914PSC TRIENGENSUI
14AZBINDEN FREDDYSUIMMaster020304030603010325
14BNICOLAS BAUMANNSUIMJunior000002001602000121
14CGRÄTZER CLAUDIASUIFMaster020000020401040316
14DFRANZ ERICASUIFMaster010205010801000826
14EFRANZ CHRISTINASUIFSenior020302000300030013
108CISM SUISSE 1SUI
8ASCHUSTER MARCELSUIMSenior030003000502020217
8BFREI CHRISTIANSUIMMaster000405020000000819
8CGRÄTZER ALAINSUIMMaster020000010616010127
8DBAUMANN HANS JÖRGSUIMMaster060216020002010130
8ETOTH GEORGESSUIMSenior010101030100000310
1136HSV RED BULL SALZBURG IIIAUT
36AEGGER MICHAELAUTMMaster020200000301020414
36BHEIMEL GEORGAUTMSenior070302020001010117
36CLÖBERBAUER MICHAELAUTMSenior00010001000003005
36DGREGER FLORIANAUTMSenior040611070008000137
36ESULZBACHER MANUELAUTMJunior080406020600001036
127ITALIA 2ITA
7APAOLO FILIPPINIITAMMaster030101000102001624
7BCARBONE CLAUDIOITAMSenior000101000101020511
7CPIZZICONI MARCOITAMSenior020101030001010817
7DVITTORIO GUARINELLIITAMMaster040116000000001637
7EGIUSEPPE TRESOLDIITAMMaster030016000301010024
1325CISM SUISSE 2SUI
25AISTLER MATTHIASSUIMSenior020000010108010215
25BBAUMANN MICHELESUIMJunior020001020003161640
25CFABIO FORNALLAZSUIMSenior000100020002020714
25DKOPPEL PASCALSUIMSenior010400030105040220
25EWEHREN LUKASSUIMJunior010303040201160434
1420FREETEAM ITALYITA
20AZAMBARDA ORESTEITAMMaster030101010100050113
20BVARAGO DANIELEITAMMaster040003050016060135
20CRIZZATI GIANLUCAITAMMaster020403030101020117
20DDI PIETRO CORRADOITAMMaster010611030302020533
20ETOIVONEN TIMOFINMMaster010301160100020327
1511ITALIAITA
11ARUGGERI ALESSANDROITAMMaster00030102010100019
11BVANNI PIERFRANCESCOITAMSenior000307020008150035
11CFABIO FILIPPINIITAMSenior020103000205000013
11DBIANCHI DANIELEITAMSenior001601020107000229
11EMAHMOUD EHABEGYMSenior031601000116020140
1526HSV RED BULL SALZBURG IIAUT
26AKROISSL JOSEFAUTMJunior040502000002040320
26BSCHWERTL MAGDALENAAUTFSenior030100010302010011
26CJOSEF AUERNIGGAUTMSenior020606080207020235
26DGRUBER ANTONAUTMSenior030602011600000230
26EKÜCHER MARINAAUTFMaster000005000500160430
1717AEROCLUBUL ROMANEIROU
17AALEXANDRU NICOLAUROUMSenior03000002000000005
17BZOLTAN DOMSCHYROUMSenior010004021607050439
17CSTELIANA POPAROUFSenior01010301000000028
17DRADU IONITAROUMJunior130101010003060328
17EGEORGE RADOIROUMJunior070815040102100350
1831POPS POLANDPOL
31AWEJKSZNIA EDWARDPOLMMaster070008040003030328
31BBRENDLER PIOTRPOLMMaster030205160300010131
31CBORYS SKIBINSKYUKRMMaster030301010500000316
31DNALEPA ANDRZEJPOLMMaster010303020104160333
31EPACZEK KRAWCZAK IRENAPOLFSenior020201070016000331
1910HSV RED BULL SALZBURG IAUT
10ATHOMAS REISENBICHLERAUTMSenior000415020103030129
10BRESCH FABIANAUTMSenior000316031603030347
10CSEBASTIAN GRASERAUTMJunior000002150803000230
10DDELEV IVAYLOAUTMSenior000001001601010322
10EGERNOT ALIC – HFSCAUTMMaster030302030100030318
2022TO BE ACTIVEAUT
22AFRANZ KIESENHOFERAUTMMaster060000011603060335
22BKREUZER KARLAUTMMaster020102000302030114
22CTERZER HANSJÖRGITAMMaster100404010300031641
22DEMPL HEINZAUTMMaster010300160016020442
22EHOCHRIESER IRENEAUTFMaster020406010106000020
2112SPORTFÖRDERGRUPPE BW 2GER
12AWARICH EVANGELINAGERFSenior010300010303010820
12BSTAMM ROLANDGERMSenior060001030003020318
12CRIPPHAUSEN FRIEDERIKEGERFSenior041609010100031650
12DDEPURY OLLIVIER LEOCADYFRAFJunior010202010003070117
12EERTHEL KAIGERMSenior030802001616000449
2215RIJEKACRO
15AGORKI ZUZACROMMaster041502020016010444
15BMARIC BOZIDARCROMSenior010316100401020239
15CJASMINKA ZEZELICCROFSenior000107030303000825
15DINA ZUZACROFSenior010103010003010414
15EAL SHEKILI SAIFUAEMSenior010501000216080134
2219KRAKOW WAWELPOL
19AARTUR GOSIEWSKIPOLMSenior010104030103010014
19BGRZEGORZ ZAJACZKOWSKIPOLMSenior000116011605001655
19CKAMIL WOJCIAKPOLMSenior010105011616010748
19DBIELECKA BOGNAPOLFSenior010002030201000716
19EGLOC DARIUSZPOLMSenior000305020100050723
2421TARBES FRANCEFRA
21ALAFFAILLE RAYMONDFRAMMaster020604160002010536
21BFERRONI SYLVAINFRAMJunior000201160101020225
21CMOREL CLAUDEFRAMMaster000316031404161672
21DFERRONI ALEXANDREFRAMJunior000301010114070128
21ESIMONIN ERICFRAMMaster020203020003000214
2430AK PTUJ 2SLO
30ACESTNIK MATEVZSLOMSenior000008010100000212
30BVESELIC MARKOSLOMJunior020302030204000016
30CKORPAR TOMAZSLOMSenior000203030116030230
30DVRSIC MIRKOSLOMSenior010501030303030827
30EVIDOVIC IGORSLOMSenior161003161003161690
2634AEROKLUB PILSENCZE
34ABECKA JANCZEMSenior160006110116020557
34BMACICHOVA DANIELACZEFSenior030202010100011626
34CCERNY JIRICZEMSenior030400030400040220
34DKROFTA TADEA’SCZEMJunior000216051612050763
34EMYNAROVA MICHAELACZEFSenior010501010301030015
2718GERMANYGER
18AHAIBEL REINHOLDGERMSenior010104031605160349
18BGRIMM NICOLGERMSenior040111160201010036
18CBARTH JÜRGENGERMMaster031616030306030454
18DLUTZ SEBASTIANGERMSenior000004040600000115
18EAUNKOFER MICHAELGERMSenior000516030003000330
2829SRPSKABIH
29ACAJIC RADEBIHMMaster050203010207160036
29BKOVACEVIC ZORANBIHMSenior060404010208161657
29CSRDJAN NESICBIHMSenior111616000001130764
29DLAJIC DRASKOBIHMMaster050001030200010012
29EPRODANOVIC BOBANBIHMSenior010004050005030523
2927ANG’ELLES AIRBUS GROUPFRA
27AFERRAND DEBORAHFRAFSenior01000001000301017
27BCOLTAT ERICFRAMMaster010001110101000015
27CMARQUEZ FERRONI DANIELLEFRAFMaster001616060201161168
27DCHAVARY ESTELLEFRAFSenior080906071602031667
27ECOLTAT MAXIMEFRAMJunior160705040516000457
3028FALLSCHIRMSPORT KÄRNTENAUT
28AMAGNUS FALKSWEMMaster160503000001000025
28BADELBRECHT FRANZAUTMMaster021609160416091688
28CHUHS VALENTINAUTMMaster050301010302030422
28DHUHS ANGELIKAAUTFMaster010908011404050042
28EGLENN STEPHENSONGBRMMaster000516030500070238
3116SLOVAKIASVK
16AJANKOVIC PAVELSVKMSenior000109100816050453
16BMARCINEK TOMASSVKMSenior00000000010102004
16CJAKUBA PETERSVKMSenior050416010308000239
16DURBAN PAVELSVKMJunior000300000203030213
16ESAEED AL GAITHIUAEMMaster1616161611061616113
3213BELARUSBLR
13ASTALKOVA ELENABLRFSenior000001020300040010
13BNAVITSKI ALEKSANDRBLRMJunior110116070001000339
13CNAVITSKI PAVELBLRMMaster020401000204000922
13DFLAVIO CADUFFSUIMJunior160509160300161681
13EBENJAMIN SCHARLISUIMJunior160316150600081680
3333TO BE RELAXAUT
33APSCHILL ERNSTAUTMMaster010103031601051545
33BPUM GERHARDAUTMMaster0316161309111616100
33CHÖPOLDSEDER ERICHAUTMMaster090612020001160551
33DWOLLMANN SANDRAGERFSenior101203070304040144
33EKLOSTERMANN MACE GERDA MARIAGERFMaster030216030303030033
3432POPS NETHERLANDSNED
32ADE KUIJER TONNEDMMaster010716011605010451
32BFRANZ ANDYSUIMMaster1507160609161616101
32CSMIT FRENKNEDMMaster030000030202100323
32DMEIJER RICHARDNEDMMaster080302010504001639
32ESCHMIDT SIEGBERTGERMMaster161603080305160370
3535COMPAQ RHEINLAND PFALZGER
35ATHEISEN EDDYGERMMaster060406071605021157
35BRATZKE MARTINGERMMaster060103020302000320
35CLARKINA RAISSAGERFMaster140615011601160574
35DBIERWALD ERWINGERMMaster161002061616161698
35ESMOLDERS THEOBELMMaster090506070606161671
3623ITALIA MIXITA
23AROBERT KRAWCZAKPOLMSenior080507030307090547
23BVITALE SONIAITAFSenior090102050102030932
23CWALTER ORIITAMMaster030201020812051043
23DFRANCESCHETTI MORENAITAFSenior041616101516051698
23EMAGNANI SILVIAITAFSenior1605121612101616103
© HSV Red Bull Salzburg - Michael Kuchner